HSOK Påske Cup 2015ti 31-03-2015 17:29
TilmeldingerOprettet af MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stnr  SI-brik Lejet Navn                     År Klub                     E1  E2  


2,5 km Let                

     1   308123       Claus Alkil              73 Lyngby OK                 X   X  
     3   682128       Maria Wassard            12 FIF Hillerød Orientering  X   X  
     4   427880       Malte Kliem              12 Farum OK                  X   X  
     5   308055       Ole Hansen               82 OK73                      X   X  
     6  2065758       Tobias Olloz             11 Tisvilde Hegn OK          X      


3,5 km Ml.svær            

     7   250014       Else Juul Hansen         70 Søllerød OK               X   X  
     8   308171       Marie Krogsgaard         73 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
     9   308168       Inge Olsen               70 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    10   308172       Arne Olsen               76 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    11   308138       Lise Sewohl              70 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    12   308165       Mette Bertram            77 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    13   239241       Lise Bertram Nielsen     68 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    14   426965       Lisbeth G. Larsen        71 FIF Hillerød Orientering  X   X  
    15   302136       Trine Hershøj            34 OK73                      X   X  
    16   302130       Erik Elleman Høegh       87 Allerød OK                X      
    17   440894       Inge K. Kristoffersen    68 Ballerup OK                   X  
    18   435344       Tina Frølich             47 Amager OK                     X  
    19  2061660       Heidi Olander Petersen   43 Amager OK                     X  
    20   250026       Kirsten Olsen            72 Søllerød OK               X   X  


4 km D Svær               

    21   250021       Ellen Thisted            69 Søllerød OK               X   X  
    22   308116       Johanne Lind             61 Ballerup OK               X   X  
    23  1401492       Mette Rich               41 Ballerup OK               X   X  
    24  1408226       Gitte Grauert            52 Ballerup OK               X   X  
    25   441278       Birgitte Stürup          62 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    26   681774       Sara Lykke Brinch        15 FIF Hillerød Orientering  X   X  
    27   355594       Ruth Hansen              70 OK Skærmen Værløse        X   X  
    28   421761       Hanne Frost              58 Farum OK                  X   X  
    29   348377       Bodil Karlsmose Kliem    47 Farum OK                  X   X  
    30   331255       Freja Kliem              17 Farum OK                  X   X  
    31   308066       Charlotte Højsga Thune   49 Farum OK                  X   X  
    32   431194       Alice Bech               68 OK73                      X   X  
    33   435345       Mette Uhre Lang          49 Amager OK                 X   X  
    34  2052921       Xenia Bregensøe          12 Tisvilde Hegn OK          X      
    35  2061672       Naja Sørensen            49 OK Skærmen Værløse        X      
    36   246404       Elsa Bratholm            66 OK73                      X      
    37  8626184       Ellen Frier              60 Søllerød OK                   X  
    38   500445       Annette Bonde            53 Ballerup OK                   X  
    39  8626192       Charlotte Grauert        56 Ballerup OK                   X  
    40   448365       Lærke N.Hansen           22 Amager OK                     X  
    41   345269       Karina Dixen                Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    42   580421       Eva Emanuelsson             Helsingborgs SOK          X   X  


4 km H Svær               

    43   407197       Allan Christiansen       71 Fredensborg OK            X   X  
    44   889253       Ole Berner               65 Søllerød OK               X   X  
    45   422417       Kaj Rostvad              73 Søllerød OK               X   X  
    46   343008       Jacob Bojsen-Møller      59 Søllerød OK               X   X  
    47  1407799       Niels Raagaard           63 Søllerød OK               X   X  
    48   348373       Frank Sandgreen          77 FSK Orientering           X   X  
    49   302062       Poul Gregersen           72 Ballerup OK               X   X  
    50  2065746       Torben Jelager           68 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    51   239242       Søren A. Nielsen         68 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    52   308174       Bo Bertram Christensen   55 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    53   308151       Leif Sewohl              71 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    54   440200       Søren Østergaard         77 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    55   246489       Jørn Steffensen          71 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    56   308155       Jørgen Jensen            77 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    57  1402044       Søren Wassard            46 FIF Hillerød Orientering  X   X  
    58   202356       Niels Keiding            71 FIF Hillerød Orientering  X   X  
    59  1402998       Lars Sørensen            43 OK Øst Birkerød           X   X  
    60   682235       Per Mogens Petersen      71 OK Øst Birkerød           X   X  
    61   504434       Mogens Hansen            73 OK Skærmen Værløse        X   X  
    62   351340       Knud Torm                69 OK Skærmen Værløse        X   X  
    63   308077       Jens Erik Larsen         63 OK73                      X   X  
    64   440265       Bjarne Sørensen          65 Amager OK                 X   X  
    65   435359       Mikkel Fabritius Søren   35 Amager OK                 X   X  
    66  2061661       Rolf Andersen            63 Amager OK                 X   X  
    67   216762       Niels Conradsen          67 Søllerød OK               X      
    68  9101041       Peter Hilbert            41 Søllerød OK               X      
    69   250077       Helge Johansen           73 Lyngby OK                 X      
    70  1406251       Søren Christensen        66 OK Skærmen Værløse        X      
    71  8619432       Mogens Jørgensen         69 Søllerød OK                   X  
    72  8627844       Jørgen Münster-Swendse   66 Søllerød OK                   X  
    73   246463       Jan Kristoffersen        68 Ballerup OK                   X  
    74   245069   X   Hans Jessen Jensen       81 Helsingør SOK                 X  
    75   302174       Preben Sloth             56 FIF Hillerød Orientering      X  
    76   351326       Steen Sørensen           69 OK Skærmen Værløse            X  
    77  1406095       Erik Nielsen             72 Amager OK                     X  
    78   570222       Sven-Åke Emanuelsson        Helsingborgs SOK          X   X  


7 km Svær                 

     2  1408239       Carsten Stenberg         54 FIF Hillerød Orientering  X   X  
    79   308029       Max Prang                60 Fredensborg OK            X   X  
    80   504436       Frede Lillelund          53 Søllerød OK               X   X  
    81   504438       Kirsten Møller           50 Søllerød OK               X   X  
    82  1407800       Bo Konring               56 Søllerød OK               X   X  
    83   501270       Peter Østergaard         55 Søllerød OK               X   X  
    84   889255       Rune Østergaard          17 Søllerød OK               X   X  
    85  9005294       Rasmus Skovhede Hviid    31 Søllerød OK               X   X  
    86   347482       Jan Frank Nielsen        56 FSK Orientering           X   X  
    87   550529       Lars Hanghøj Petersen    60 Ballerup OK               X   X  
    88   343896       Torben Bagger            53 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    89  1401481       Bjarne B. Jensen         55 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    90   895263       Lasse Nilsson            37 Helsingør SOK             X   X  
    91   500122       Leif E. Larsen           63 Tisvilde Hegn OK          X   X  
    92   888410       Maja Lykke Brinch        19 FIF Hillerød Orientering  X   X  
    93   553373       Preben Brinch            42 FIF Hillerød Orientering  X   X  
    94   202341       Søren Sloth              56 FIF Hillerød Orientering  X   X  
    95    39871       Gert Lillevang Nielsen   58 Allerød OK                X   X  
    96   682127       Naja Dan Møller          52 Allerød OK                X   X  
    97   741213       Lea Reime                27 Farum OK                  X   X  
    98   888424       Sverre Thune             52 Farum OK                  X   X  
    99   353244       Nicolai Kliem            48 Farum OK                  X   X  
   100   407140       Michael Hjorth           57 OK73                      X   X  
   101   681773       Ronnie Hjorth            37 OK73                      X   X  
   102  2065759       Arne Bech                72 OK73                      X   X  
   103   209736       Mikael Horn Rolighed     47 Lyngby OK                 X      
   104  7201834       Celina Bregensøe         14 Tisvilde Hegn OK          X      
   105  2061671       Jesper Sørensen          47 OK Skærmen Værløse        X      
   106   543434       Malthe Gaarsdal          19 Farum OK                  X      
   107   263081       Thomas Pickering         50 FSK Orientering               X  
   108   500108       Jørgen Skaarup           59 Ballerup OK                   X  
   109   355546       Carsten Hansen           59 FIF Hillerød Orientering      X  
   110  8626197       Birgitte Birck           56 Allerød OK                    X  
   111   302110       Johan Aagaard               Hærens O.I.               X      


2,5 km Svær               

   112   682129       Annette Danielsen        58 Allerød OK                X   X  
   113   426069       Marta Kliem              15 Farum OK                  X   X  
   114   432485       Henny Rosenberg          72 OK73                      X   X  
   115   250038       Birthe Sondrup           80 OK73                      X   X  
   116   250098       Jørgen Poulsen           85 OK73                      X   X  
   117   302199       Birte Agervold           75 Vinderød OK af 1992           X  
   118   302103       Fleming Agervold         80 Vinderød OK af 1992           X  
   119   302112       RØDE                        Tisvilde Hegn OK          X   X