HSOK Påske Cup 2015sø 05-04-2015 13:54
Split resultater Etape 1Oprettet af MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Navn                              Tid                                                                                                                               



2,5 km Let  (11)                      2.6 km  0 Hm   11 K                              
                                                1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)        M                   

     1 Dicte Højbjerg Andersen         19:10     1:07     3:18     5:01     5:38     7:52     9:06    11:32    13:30    14:50    17:22    18:35    19:10                   
       Helsingør SOK                             1:07     2:11     1:43     0:37     2:14     1:14     2:26     1:58     1:20     2:32     1:13     0:35                   
     2 Tobias Olloz                    22:53     1:06     3:21     9:02     9:41    11:13    12:34    15:07    17:10    18:26    21:05    22:16    22:53                   
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:06     2:15     5:41     0:39     1:32     1:21     2:33     2:03     1:16     2:39     1:11     0:37                   
     3 Mikkel Stamp                    23:29     1:01     9:07    11:10    11:44    13:26    14:38    16:34    18:16    19:22    21:33    23:03    23:29                   
       Helsingør SOK                             1:01     8:06     2:03     0:34     1:42     1:12     1:56     1:42     1:06     2:11     1:30     0:26                   
     4 Nynne Nedergaard                26:12     2:11     5:46     7:22     8:08    10:47    12:17    15:30    18:37    20:12    23:58    25:40    26:12                   
       Helsingør SOK                             2:11     3:35     1:36     0:46     2:39     1:30     3:13     3:07     1:35     3:46     1:42     0:32                   
     5 Maria Wassard                   26:37     1:37     4:32     6:42     7:33    10:26    12:04    16:19    19:17    21:07    24:45    26:03    26:37                   
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  1:37     2:55     2:10     0:51     2:53     1:38     4:15     2:58     1:50     3:38     1:18     0:34                   
     6 Malte Kliem                     32:49     1:44     5:20     7:22     9:20    12:31    14:41    18:28    22:14    24:36    30:16    32:14    32:49                   
       Farum OK                                  1:44     3:36     2:02     1:58     3:11     2:10     3:47     3:46     2:22     5:40     1:58     0:35                   
     7 Birgitte Andersen               33:59     1:37     4:08    11:28    12:17    15:13    16:45    22:49    25:22    28:22    31:38    33:13    33:59                   
       Helsingør SOK                             1:37     2:31     7:20     0:49     2:56     1:32     6:04     2:33     3:00     3:16     1:35     0:46                   
     8 Freja Olsen                     45:04     2:56     8:43    11:44    13:27    17:51    21:19    27:06    32:32    35:35    41:36    44:10    45:04                   
       Søllerød OK                               2:56     5:47     3:01     1:43     4:24     3:28     5:47     5:26     3:03     6:01     2:34     0:54                   
     9 Claus Alkil                     47:31     3:15     8:39    14:43    16:36    21:30    24:30    29:44    34:20    37:19    43:05    46:00    47:31                   
       Lyngby OK                                 3:15     5:24     6:04     1:53     4:54     3:00     5:14     4:36     2:59     5:46     2:55     1:31                   
    10 Henning Nielsen                 50:48     5:56    11:42    15:25    16:54    22:38    25:51    31:36    36:15    39:20    45:36    49:18    50:48                   
       Helsingør SOK                             5:56     5:46     3:43     1:29     5:44     3:13     5:45     4:39     3:05     6:16     3:42     1:30                   
    11 Ole Hansen                    1:13:45     5:06    12:22    19:14    21:32    28:32    33:06    45:05    52:32    56:56  1:06:34  1:11:18  1:13:45                   
       OK73                                      5:06     7:16     6:52     2:18     7:00     4:34    11:59     7:27     4:24     9:38     4:44     2:27                   



3,5 km Ml.svær  (12)                  3.5 km  0 Hm   12 K                              
                                                1(43)    2(33)    3(34)    4(35)    5(36)    6(45)    7(60)    8(47)    9(38)   10(42)   11(40)   12(41)        M          

     1 Inge Olsen                      35:36     2:10     6:15     7:06    10:24    11:50    15:57    20:17    23:53    27:41    30:29    33:05    34:56    35:36          
       Helsingør SOK                             2:10     4:05     0:51     3:18     1:26     4:07     4:20     3:36     3:48     2:48     2:36     1:51     0:40          
     2 Lisbeth G. Larsen               35:39     2:09     6:52     7:47    10:57    12:36    17:18    20:41    24:53    28:09    30:54    33:22    34:58    35:39          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  2:09     4:43     0:55     3:10     1:39     4:42     3:23     4:12     3:16     2:45     2:28     1:36     0:41          
     3 Trine Hershøj                   39:55     2:36     7:19    12:04    14:35    16:00    20:34    24:48    29:10    32:39    35:20    37:42    39:15    39:55          
       OK73                                      2:36     4:43     4:45     2:31     1:25     4:34     4:14     4:22     3:29     2:41     2:22     1:33     0:40          
     4 Lise Bertram Nielsen            41:37     2:28     8:01     9:06    12:10    14:08    19:02    22:30    26:20    30:19    34:20    38:38    40:37    41:37          
       Helsingør SOK                             2:28     5:33     1:05     3:04     1:58     4:54     3:28     3:50     3:59     4:01     4:18     1:59     1:00          
     5 Marie Krogsgaard                41:57     2:41     7:57     9:04    12:07    14:11    19:39    24:25    28:26    32:27    35:54    39:14    41:05    41:57          
       Helsingør SOK                             2:41     5:16     1:07     3:03     2:04     5:28     4:46     4:01     4:01     3:27     3:20     1:51     0:52          
     6 Kirsten Olsen                   42:00     2:35     7:49     9:22    12:26    14:24    19:45    24:00    27:54    32:04    36:05    39:13    41:09    42:00          
       Søllerød OK                               2:35     5:14     1:33     3:04     1:58     5:21     4:15     3:54     4:10     4:01     3:08     1:56     0:51          
     7 Ole Vexø                        45:09     2:20     7:15     8:16    10:48    12:50    18:29    26:01    30:44    34:44    38:31    41:53    43:54    45:09          
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                          2:20     4:55     1:01     2:32     2:02     5:39     7:32     4:43     4:00     3:47     3:22     2:01     1:15          
     8 Lise Sewohl                     45:56     2:58     9:20    10:31    13:40    16:06    21:55    25:55    30:05    34:08    39:57    43:04    44:59    45:56          
       Helsingør SOK                             2:58     6:22     1:11     3:09     2:26     5:49     4:00     4:10     4:03     5:49     3:07     1:55     0:57          
     9 Mette Bertram                   46:40     3:24     9:13    10:33    13:19    15:06    20:49    24:54    30:19    34:37    40:44    43:45    45:42    46:40          
       Helsingør SOK                             3:24     5:49     1:20     2:46     1:47     5:43     4:05     5:25     4:18     6:07     3:01     1:57     0:58          
    10 Arne Olsen                      56:09     3:16    10:55    12:15    15:30    18:19    25:12    30:28    35:46    41:13    47:22    51:30    54:29    56:09          
       Helsingør SOK                             3:16     7:39     1:20     3:15     2:49     6:53     5:16     5:18     5:27     6:09     4:08     2:59     1:40          
    11 Anni Nørregaard                 59:12     2:46    13:35    15:41    19:52    21:43    27:29    36:52    42:16    47:09    51:49    55:02    58:14    59:12          
       Helsingør SOK                             2:46    10:49     2:06     4:11     1:51     5:46     9:23     5:24     4:53     4:40     3:13     3:12     0:58          
    12 Erik Elleman Høegh            1:33:45     7:57    23:58    26:03    32:24    36:07    48:10    56:06  1:04:32  1:13:43  1:21:21  1:28:04  1:32:00  1:33:45          
       Allerød OK                                7:57    16:01     2:05     6:21     3:43    12:03     7:56     8:26     9:11     7:38     6:43     3:56     1:45          
                                                15:25                                                                                                                      
                                                  *32                                                                                                                      



4 km D Svær  (26)                     4.2 km  0 Hm   11 K                              
                                                1(64)    2(54)    3(47)    4(60)    5(48)    6(49)    7(63)    8(44)    9(70)   10(65)   11(41)        M                   

     1 Sara Lykke Brinch               31:08     2:57     5:06     8:15    10:31    12:02    13:05    16:22    22:08    28:01    29:29    30:31    31:08                   
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  2:57     2:09     3:09     2:16     1:31     1:03     3:17     5:46     5:53     1:28     1:02     0:37                   
     2 Charlotte Højsga Thune          33:04     3:05     5:13     8:29    10:52    12:37    14:01    17:52    23:54    29:38    31:13    32:22    33:04                   
       Farum OK                                  3:05     2:08     3:16     2:23     1:45     1:24     3:51     6:02     5:44     1:35     1:09     0:42                   
     3 Marianne Kirkegaard             33:06     3:11     5:44     9:03    11:13    12:50    14:57    18:25    24:01    30:06    31:37    32:32    33:06                   
       Søllerød OK                               3:11     2:33     3:19     2:10     1:37     2:07     3:28     5:36     6:05     1:31     0:55     0:34                   
     4 Naja Sørensen                   42:40     5:23     8:33    12:42    16:04    18:46    20:34    24:59    31:28    38:50    40:41    41:56    42:40                   
       OK Skærmen Værløse                        5:23     3:10     4:09     3:22     2:42     1:48     4:25     6:29     7:22     1:51     1:15     0:44                   
     5 Anders Jonsson                  42:46     3:35     6:31    10:24    12:53    14:52    18:59    23:21    30:45    38:20    40:19    41:49    42:46                   
       Søllerød OK                               3:35     2:56     3:53     2:29     1:59     4:07     4:22     7:24     7:35     1:59     1:30     0:57                   
     6 Pia Kadziola                    44:58     3:44     6:30    10:18    16:24    20:06    22:02    26:34    33:45    41:13    43:05    44:23    44:58                   
       Maribo OK                                 3:44     2:46     3:48     6:06     3:42     1:56     4:32     7:11     7:28     1:52     1:18     0:35                   
     7 Xenia Bregensøe                 46:13     4:27     6:58    10:59    13:39    16:13    17:55    27:17    36:10    42:47    44:33    45:37    46:13                   
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                          4:27     2:31     4:01     2:40     2:34     1:42     9:22     8:53     6:37     1:46     1:04     0:36                   
     8 Alice Bech                      47:16     6:11     9:24    13:51    17:12    20:01    21:51    26:28    34:36    42:35    44:27    46:26    47:16                   
       OK73                                      6:11     3:13     4:27     3:21     2:49     1:50     4:37     8:08     7:59     1:52     1:59     0:50                   
     9 Inger Kirkegaard                47:30     4:04     8:35    13:02    16:22    19:11    20:48    25:41    33:33    43:17    45:24    46:45    47:30                   
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                          4:04     4:31     4:27     3:20     2:49     1:37     4:53     7:52     9:44     2:07     1:21     0:45                   
    10 Ellen Frier                     48:08     4:16     7:30    12:30    16:56    19:58    23:38    28:30    35:25    43:28    45:55    47:25    48:08                   
       Søllerød OK                               4:16     3:14     5:00     4:26     3:02     3:40     4:52     6:55     8:03     2:27     1:30     0:43                   
    11 Elsa Bratholm                   48:48     3:59     6:56    10:50    14:11    18:59    20:48    25:04    36:29    44:38    46:33    48:03    48:48                   
       OK73                                      3:59     2:57     3:54     3:21     4:48     1:49     4:16    11:25     8:09     1:55     1:30     0:45                   
    12 Mette Rich                      53:02     4:02     7:46    12:13    16:49    22:23    26:04    31:34    38:51    48:14    50:29    52:15    53:02                   
       Ballerup OK                               4:02     3:44     4:27     4:36     5:34     3:41     5:30     7:17     9:23     2:15     1:46     0:47                   
    13 Karina Dixen                    55:07     4:43     7:51    12:49    17:37    20:00    21:49    26:51    35:51    49:59    52:53    54:27    55:07                   
       Helsingør SOK                             4:43     3:08     4:58     4:48     2:23     1:49     5:02     9:00    14:08     2:54     1:34     0:40                   
    14 Johanne Lind                    58:40     4:44    11:42    20:15    24:07    27:29    29:40    35:37    43:24    53:21    55:58    57:54    58:40                   
       Ballerup OK                               4:44     6:58     8:33     3:52     3:22     2:11     5:57     7:47     9:57     2:37     1:56     0:46                   
    15 Alice Brødsgaard                58:41     4:49     8:13    14:32    18:19    27:56    29:38    35:24    43:47    53:02    56:00    57:53    58:41                   
       Ballerup OK                               4:49     3:24     6:19     3:47     9:37     1:42     5:46     8:23     9:15     2:58     1:53     0:48                   
    16 Gitte Grauert                   58:55     4:01     9:04    14:09    21:12    25:41    29:14    34:09    43:17    53:57    56:19    58:08    58:55                   
       Ballerup OK                               4:01     5:03     5:05     7:03     4:29     3:33     4:55     9:08    10:40     2:22     1:49     0:47                   
    17 Aase Neregaard                1:00:02     6:34    10:43    16:18    20:31    29:34    31:41    37:46    46:43    54:56    57:26    59:23  1:00:02                   
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                          6:34     4:09     5:35     4:13     9:03     2:07     6:05     8:57     8:13     2:30     1:57     0:39                   
    18 Freja Kliem                   1:03:05     5:07    10:27    15:43    20:11    24:03    27:32    36:02    46:30    56:47  1:00:03  1:02:40  1:03:05                   
       Farum OK                                  5:07     5:20     5:16     4:28     3:52     3:29     8:30    10:28    10:17     3:16     2:37     0:25                   
    19 Hannah Wattenberg             1:03:10     5:09    10:29    15:44    20:13    24:05    27:34    35:59    46:33    56:49  1:00:05  1:02:41  1:03:10                   
       Farum OK                                  5:09     5:20     5:15     4:29     3:52     3:29     8:25    10:34    10:16     3:16     2:36     0:29                   
    20 Ruth Hansen                   1:07:23     8:12    13:16    20:01    24:30    29:43    32:28    41:22    49:31  1:00:51  1:05:06  1:06:36  1:07:23                   
       OK Skærmen Værløse                        8:12     5:04     6:45     4:29     5:13     2:45     8:54     8:09    11:20     4:15     1:30     0:47                   
    21 Mette Uhre Lang               1:17:08     7:39    13:08    18:52    22:51    28:41    38:37    53:40  1:01:49  1:11:34  1:14:21  1:16:21  1:17:08                   
       Amager OK                                 7:39     5:29     5:44     3:59     5:50     9:56    15:03     8:09     9:45     2:47     2:00     0:47                   
    22 Ellen Thisted                 1:18:26     6:44    12:03    19:30    28:24    32:35    35:46    44:15    56:55  1:09:31  1:14:11  1:17:07  1:18:26                   
       Søllerød OK                               6:44     5:19     7:27     8:54     4:11     3:11     8:29    12:40    12:36     4:40     2:56     1:19                   
    23 Hanne Frost                   1:20:22     4:44    12:28    20:19    26:28    33:48    36:22    43:24  1:01:11  1:12:35  1:15:52  1:18:53  1:20:22                   
       Farum OK                                  4:44     7:44     7:51     6:09     7:20     2:34     7:02    17:47    11:24     3:17     3:01     1:29                   
    24 Birgitte Stürup               1:48:44    16:59    21:22    38:09    41:40    45:51    48:50  1:17:04  1:29:00  1:42:04  1:45:03  1:47:50  1:48:44                   
       Helsingør SOK                            16:59     4:23    16:47     3:31     4:11     2:59    28:14    11:56    13:04     2:59     2:47     0:54                   

       Bodil Karlsmose Kliem         Fejlkl.    -----     6:33     9:49    12:05    15:10    16:17    21:21    27:58    34:11    35:43    36:49    37:16              4:46 
       Farum OK                                           6:33     3:16     2:16     3:05     1:07     5:04     6:37     6:13     1:32     1:06     0:27               *56 
       Rikke Kofoed                  Fejlkl.    -----     5:29     8:32    10:36    12:13    13:19    16:41    22:16    27:07    28:26    29:23    29:59              2:33 
       OK Øst Birkerød                                    5:29     3:03     2:04     1:37     1:06     3:22     5:35     4:51     1:19     0:57     0:36               *62 



4 km H Svær  (43)                     4.1 km  0 Hm   11 K                              
                                                1(62)    2(44)    3(67)    4(63)    5(49)    6(48)    7(60)    8(61)    9(42)   10(65)   11(41)        M                   

     1 Bo Bertram Christensen          28:02     2:19     6:46    11:45    12:42    15:52    16:53    18:11    22:12    25:26    26:26    27:27    28:02                   
       Helsingør SOK                             2:19     4:27     4:59     0:57     3:10     1:01     1:18     4:01     3:14     1:00     1:01     0:35                   
     2 Bruno Stub                      29:55     2:00     6:49    11:48    12:47    16:53    18:07    19:49    24:25    27:32    28:34    29:27    29:55                   
       PI-København                              2:00     4:49     4:59     0:59     4:06     1:14     1:42     4:36     3:07     1:02     0:53     0:28                   
     3 Sven-Åke Emanuelsson            31:56     2:19     7:26    12:27    13:35    17:19    18:39    20:17    25:18    28:50    30:05    31:12    31:56                   
       Helsingborgs SOK                          2:19     5:07     5:01     1:08     3:44     1:20     1:38     5:01     3:32     1:15     1:07     0:44                   
     4 Karsten Richardt                33:57     2:18     8:17    13:38    14:50    18:43    20:22    22:06    27:22    30:51    32:07    33:25    33:57                   
       Køge OK                                   2:18     5:59     5:21     1:12     3:53     1:39     1:44     5:16     3:29     1:16     1:18     0:32                   
     5 Karsten Funder                  34:33     2:48     7:57    12:49    14:04    17:48    19:45    21:31    27:08    31:27    32:42    33:51    34:33                   
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  2:48     5:09     4:52     1:15     3:44     1:57     1:46     5:37     4:19     1:15     1:09     0:42                   
     6 Flemming Bruun                  34:41     2:41     8:29    13:39    14:38    19:15    20:53    22:33    27:59    31:36    32:51    34:05    34:41                   
       Allerød OK                                2:41     5:48     5:10     0:59     4:37     1:38     1:40     5:26     3:37     1:15     1:14     0:36                   
     7 Nils Sættem                     35:10     2:36     9:01    14:09    15:16    19:21    20:39    22:28    28:40    32:06    33:13    34:41    35:10                   
       Kildeholm OK                              2:36     6:25     5:08     1:07     4:05     1:18     1:49     6:12     3:26     1:07     1:28     0:29                   
     8 Henrik Poulsen                  36:46     2:34     8:43    13:50    14:51    19:41    20:58    22:51    28:59    33:30    34:49    36:08    36:46                   
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  2:34     6:09     5:07     1:01     4:50     1:17     1:53     6:08     4:31     1:19     1:19     0:38                   
     9 Kai Beck-Andersen               37:15     2:42     9:10    14:34    16:06    20:16    21:41    23:50    30:00    33:59    35:21    36:39    37:15                   
       Farum OK                                  2:42     6:28     5:24     1:32     4:10     1:25     2:09     6:10     3:59     1:22     1:18     0:36                   
    10 Lauge Schwartz Sørensen         37:48     2:15     7:03    11:30    12:33    24:26    25:35    27:02    31:52    35:12    36:12    37:12    37:48                   
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  2:15     4:48     4:27     1:03    11:53     1:09     1:27     4:50     3:20     1:00     1:00     0:36                   
    11 Ole Berner                      38:06     2:59     9:04    14:50    16:20    20:40    22:12    24:29    30:08    34:14    35:57    37:24    38:06                   
       Søllerød OK                               2:59     6:05     5:46     1:30     4:20     1:32     2:17     5:39     4:06     1:43     1:27     0:42                   
    12 Henrik Kleffel                  38:25     2:56     8:40    14:35    15:55    21:06    22:36    24:44    30:57    35:18    36:39    37:46    38:25                   
       Søllerød OK                               2:56     5:44     5:55     1:20     5:11     1:30     2:08     6:13     4:21     1:21     1:07     0:39                   
    13 Niels Conradsen                 38:39     2:49     9:48    15:32    16:59    21:25    23:20    25:18    31:27    35:13    36:42    37:57    38:39                   
       Søllerød OK                               2:49     6:59     5:44     1:27     4:26     1:55     1:58     6:09     3:46     1:29     1:15     0:42                   
    14 Mogens Hansen                   38:44     3:23     8:39    14:03    15:11    22:02    23:23    25:07    32:02    35:16    37:05    38:05    38:44                   
       OK Skærmen Værløse                        3:23     5:16     5:24     1:08     6:51     1:21     1:44     6:55     3:14     1:49     1:00     0:39                   
    15 Lars Sørensen                   38:46     2:27     8:59    14:37    16:00    20:39    22:07    25:39    31:28    35:24    36:48    38:04    38:46                   
       OK Øst Birkerød                           2:27     6:32     5:38     1:23     4:39     1:28     3:32     5:49     3:56     1:24     1:16     0:42                   
    16 Jens Erik Larsen                39:50     3:46    10:33    16:01    18:03    22:43    24:33    26:45    32:15    35:53    37:56    39:15    39:50                   
       OK73                                      3:46     6:47     5:28     2:02     4:40     1:50     2:12     5:30     3:38     2:03     1:19     0:35                   
    17 Niels Raagaard                  40:21     2:55     9:06    14:18    15:28    19:29    20:58    22:47    33:36    37:07    38:21    39:39    40:21                   
       Søllerød OK                               2:55     6:11     5:12     1:10     4:01     1:29     1:49    10:49     3:31     1:14     1:18     0:42                   
    18 Kurt Valery                     40:33     3:43    10:05    15:39    17:16    22:06    23:39    25:57    32:19    36:52    38:23    39:53    40:33                   
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                          3:43     6:22     5:34     1:37     4:50     1:33     2:18     6:22     4:33     1:31     1:30     0:40                   
    19 Søren Christensen               41:03     3:16     9:45    15:51    17:42    22:22    24:13    27:05    33:24    37:11    38:49    40:19    41:03                   
       OK Skærmen Værløse                        3:16     6:29     6:06     1:51     4:40     1:51     2:52     6:19     3:47     1:38     1:30     0:44                   
    20 Louis Steinthal                 41:22     2:35    10:05    15:24    16:34    21:01    22:24    24:09    35:15    38:29    39:37    40:55    41:22                   
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  2:35     7:30     5:19     1:10     4:27     1:23     1:45    11:06     3:14     1:08     1:18     0:27                   
    21 Søren Wassard                   41:29     2:50     9:56    16:32    17:42    22:04    23:44    25:48    32:48    38:06    39:27    40:51    41:29                   
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  2:50     7:06     6:36     1:10     4:22     1:40     2:04     7:00     5:18     1:21     1:24     0:38                   
    22 Leif Sewohl                     41:35     4:28    11:00    17:14    18:30    22:47    24:16    26:20    33:25    38:01    39:27    40:50    41:35                   
       Helsingør SOK                             4:28     6:32     6:14     1:16     4:17     1:29     2:04     7:05     4:36     1:26     1:23     0:45                   
    23 Henrik O. Petersen              41:53     4:20    11:00    16:57    19:52    24:24    26:06    28:11    35:02    38:44    39:59    41:10    41:53                   
       Allerød OK                                4:20     6:40     5:57     2:55     4:32     1:42     2:05     6:51     3:42     1:15     1:11     0:43                   
    24 Sven Bjerre                     42:01     2:58     9:50    17:06    18:28    22:56    24:45    26:50    35:05    38:40    40:12    41:23    42:01                   
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                          2:58     6:52     7:16     1:22     4:28     1:49     2:05     8:15     3:35     1:32     1:11     0:38                   
    25 Jens Høyer Olsen                42:49     3:28    10:23    16:44    18:31    23:32    25:14    27:43    34:28    38:58    40:36    42:08    42:49                   
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  3:28     6:55     6:21     1:47     5:01     1:42     2:29     6:45     4:30     1:38     1:32     0:41                   
    26 Allan Christiansen              42:51     3:39    12:19    18:26    20:14    24:59    26:25    28:59    34:51    38:59    40:32    42:02    42:51                   
       Fredensborg OK                            3:39     8:40     6:07     1:48     4:45     1:26     2:34     5:52     4:08     1:33     1:30     0:49                   
    27 Rolf Andersen                   43:57     3:15    11:02    17:28    19:15    23:56    25:37    28:51    35:55    40:18    41:50    43:14    43:57                   
       Amager OK                                 3:15     7:47     6:26     1:47     4:41     1:41     3:14     7:04     4:23     1:32     1:24     0:43                   
    28 Kaj Rostvad                     45:50     3:02     9:07    20:40    21:54    26:20    27:50    29:56    38:10    41:55    43:56    45:07    45:50                   
       Søllerød OK                               3:02     6:05    11:33     1:14     4:26     1:30     2:06     8:14     3:45     2:01     1:11     0:43                   
    29 Nils Lind Petersen              49:07     3:47    11:18    18:41    20:24    26:18    28:49    31:41    39:25    44:11    46:17    48:20    49:07                   
       FSK Orientering                           3:47     7:31     7:23     1:43     5:54     2:31     2:52     7:44     4:46     2:06     2:03     0:47                   
    30 Mikkel Fabritius Sørensen       50:29     3:21    10:38    23:26    24:54    29:39    31:10    33:26    43:35    47:27    48:41    49:55    50:29                   
       Amager OK                                 3:21     7:17    12:48     1:28     4:45     1:31     2:16    10:09     3:52     1:14     1:14     0:34                   
    31 Søren Østergaard                50:58    11:51    19:11    26:11    27:38    32:39    34:30    36:46    42:55    47:10    48:43    50:13    50:58                   
       Helsingør SOK                            11:51     7:20     7:00     1:27     5:01     1:51     2:16     6:09     4:15     1:33     1:30     0:45                   
    32 Helge Johansen                  51:41     4:02    12:29    20:10    21:46    27:28    29:34    32:28    41:38    47:26    49:20    50:55    51:41                   
       Lyngby OK                                 4:02     8:27     7:41     1:36     5:42     2:06     2:54     9:10     5:48     1:54     1:35     0:46                   
    33 Jørn Steffensen                 51:47     3:26    10:43    17:55    19:33    25:50    28:30    31:01    39:56    47:30    49:11    50:52    51:47                   
       Helsingør SOK                             3:26     7:17     7:12     1:38     6:17     2:40     2:31     8:55     7:34     1:41     1:41     0:55                   
    34 Søren A. Nielsen                52:01     4:57    12:24    19:15    20:45    27:21    29:36    32:30    40:34    46:21    48:23    50:46    52:01                   
       Helsingør SOK                             4:57     7:27     6:51     1:30     6:36     2:15     2:54     8:04     5:47     2:02     2:23     1:15                   
    35 Leif Thomsen                    53:51     5:00    14:31    22:28    24:09    29:58    32:07    35:15    44:07    49:09    51:08    52:59    53:51                   
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  5:00     9:31     7:57     1:41     5:49     2:09     3:08     8:52     5:02     1:59     1:51     0:52                   
    36 Poul Gregersen                  55:04     3:47    13:35    20:58    23:21    29:49    32:32    35:26    44:01    50:15    52:10    54:06    55:04                   
       Ballerup OK                               3:47     9:48     7:23     2:23     6:28     2:43     2:54     8:35     6:14     1:55     1:56     0:58                   
    37 Jacob Bojsen-Møller             55:05     3:21     9:31    18:14    22:43    27:34    29:17    31:26    47:36    51:18    52:35    54:26    55:05                   
       Søllerød OK                               3:21     6:10     8:43     4:29     4:51     1:43     2:09    16:10     3:42     1:17     1:51     0:39                   
    38 Peter Hilbert                   55:33     4:38    12:28    21:28    23:30    29:58    31:54    34:59    41:48    51:44    53:19    54:55    55:33                   
       Søllerød OK                               4:38     7:50     9:00     2:02     6:28     1:56     3:05     6:49     9:56     1:35     1:36     0:38                   
    39 Per Mogens Petersen             56:13     4:00    15:13    23:26    25:29    31:25    33:46    36:58    45:14    50:53    53:18    55:26    56:13                   
       OK Øst Birkerød                           4:00    11:13     8:13     2:03     5:56     2:21     3:12     8:16     5:39     2:25     2:08     0:47                   
    40 Knud Torm                       56:15     4:00    11:44    18:47    21:20    35:13    37:08    39:36    46:39    51:46    53:18    55:22    56:15             27:30 
       OK Skærmen Værløse                        4:00     7:44     7:03     2:33    13:53     1:55     2:28     7:03     5:07     1:32     2:04     0:53               *50 
    41 Torben Jelager                1:15:59     5:01    16:16    26:05    28:33    38:14    42:40    49:03  1:01:17  1:09:15  1:12:09  1:15:09  1:15:59                   
       Helsingør SOK                             5:01    11:15     9:49     2:28     9:41     4:26     6:23    12:14     7:58     2:54     3:00     0:50                   
    42 Niels Keiding                 1:21:07     5:20    18:38    32:43    35:38    44:36    47:20    52:07  1:05:55  1:13:41  1:16:29  1:19:51  1:21:07                   
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  5:20    13:18    14:05     2:55     8:58     2:44     4:47    13:48     7:46     2:48     3:22     1:16                   
    43 Bjarne Sørensen               1:26:00     6:18    20:18    34:36    38:07    49:57    55:38    59:54  1:11:48  1:18:47  1:22:07  1:25:15  1:26:00                   
       Amager OK                                 6:18    14:00    14:18     3:31    11:50     5:41     4:16    11:54     6:59     3:20     3:08     0:45                   



7 km Svær  (42)                       7.2 km  0 Hm   16 K                              
                                                1(55)    2(56)    3(44)    4(57)    5(50)    6(58)    7(51)    8(59)    9(69)   10(46)   11(52)   12(53)   13(60)   14(47) 
                                               15(61)   16(41)        M                                                                                                    

     1 Michael Sørensen                36:23     1:21     2:25     5:10     9:19    11:50    13:00    14:15    16:45    18:23    19:37    21:54    24:21    29:42    31:04 
       OK Øst Birkerød                           1:21     1:04     2:45     4:09     2:31     1:10     1:15     2:30     1:38     1:14     2:17     2:27     5:21     1:22 
                                                32:45    35:58    36:23                                                                                                    
                                                 1:41     3:13     0:25                                                                                                    
     2 Jan Eg Pedersen                 41:41     1:29     3:08     6:07    10:44    13:28    15:01    15:57    18:52    20:34    22:01    24:34    27:20    34:02    35:43 
       OK Øst Birkerød                           1:29     1:39     2:59     4:37     2:44     1:33     0:56     2:55     1:42     1:27     2:33     2:46     6:42     1:41 
                                                37:35    41:13    41:41                                                                                                    
                                                 1:52     3:38     0:28                                                                                                    
     3 Simon Thrane Hansen             41:50     1:25     2:36     5:35     9:40    11:55    13:50    14:55    18:08    21:28    23:17    25:33    28:12    34:41    36:05 
       Søllerød OK                               1:25     1:11     2:59     4:05     2:15     1:55     1:05     3:13     3:20     1:49     2:16     2:39     6:29     1:24 
                                                37:59    41:26    41:50                                                                                                    
                                                 1:54     3:27     0:24                                                                                                    
     4 Jakob Landsperg                 42:50     1:36     3:12     6:20    11:24    14:14    15:38    16:49    19:50    21:39    23:13    25:45    28:42    35:06    36:44 
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:36     1:36     3:08     5:04     2:50     1:24     1:11     3:01     1:49     1:34     2:32     2:57     6:24     1:38 
                                                38:46    42:18    42:50                                                                                                    
                                                 2:02     3:32     0:32                                                                                                    
     5 Rune Østergaard                 44:02     1:45     3:05     6:05    11:06    13:51    15:29    17:11    20:24    22:19    23:46    26:12    29:16    35:34    37:18 
       Søllerød OK                               1:45     1:20     3:00     5:01     2:45     1:38     1:42     3:13     1:55     1:27     2:26     3:04     6:18     1:44 
                                                39:25    43:36    44:02                                                                                                    
                                                 2:07     4:11     0:26                                                                                                    
     6 Johan Aagaard                   44:24     1:25     2:41     5:54    10:52    13:24    15:08    16:44    19:28    21:21    22:55    25:37    29:27    36:07    37:55 
       Hærens O.I.                               1:25     1:16     3:13     4:58     2:32     1:44     1:36     2:44     1:53     1:34     2:42     3:50     6:40     1:48 
                                                39:57    43:59    44:24                                                                                                    
                                                 2:02     4:02     0:25                                                                                                    
     7 Lea Reime                       45:43     1:47     3:06     8:08    13:01    15:48    18:21    19:30    22:46    24:36    25:59    28:25    31:20    37:20    39:00 
       Farum OK                                  1:47     1:19     5:02     4:53     2:47     2:33     1:09     3:16     1:50     1:23     2:26     2:55     6:00     1:40 
                                                41:10    45:12    45:43                                                                                                    
                                                 2:10     4:02     0:31                                                                                                    
     8 Erling Thisted                  45:54     1:27     2:42     6:13    11:58    14:23    15:42    17:31    19:57    21:57    23:37    26:23    30:03    37:44    39:24 
       Søllerød OK                               1:27     1:15     3:31     5:45     2:25     1:19     1:49     2:26     2:00     1:40     2:46     3:40     7:41     1:40 
                                                41:29    45:30    45:54                                                                                                    
                                                 2:05     4:01     0:24                                                                                                    
     9 Mogens Hagedorn                 47:46     1:55     3:15     6:39    12:04    15:28    17:40    18:54    21:54    23:57    25:32    28:39    32:10    39:00    40:46 
       Søllerød OK                               1:55     1:20     3:24     5:25     3:24     2:12     1:14     3:00     2:03     1:35     3:07     3:31     6:50     1:46 
                                                42:55    47:15    47:46                                                                                                    
                                                 2:09     4:20     0:31                                                                                                    
    10 Lars Konradsen                  50:27     1:51     3:59     7:47    13:35    16:30    18:19    19:41    22:37    24:41    26:23    29:27    33:09    41:09    42:59 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  1:51     2:08     3:48     5:48     2:55     1:49     1:22     2:56     2:04     1:42     3:04     3:42     8:00     1:50 
                                                45:15    49:50    50:27              2:56                                                                                  
                                                 2:16     4:35     0:37               *64                                                                                  
    11 Kent Pihl                       50:40     1:49     3:18     6:48    12:17    15:27    17:28    18:51    21:43    23:55    25:34    28:34    32:23    40:30    42:26 
       OK Roskilde                               1:49     1:29     3:30     5:29     3:10     2:01     1:23     2:52     2:12     1:39     3:00     3:49     8:07     1:56 
                                                45:01    50:02    50:40                                                                                                    
                                                 2:35     5:01     0:38                                                                                                    
    12 Sverre Thune                    51:40     1:54     3:37     7:11    12:58    16:30    19:03    20:23    23:47    25:52    27:39    30:42    34:17    42:29    44:28 
       Farum OK                                  1:54     1:43     3:34     5:47     3:32     2:33     1:20     3:24     2:05     1:47     3:03     3:35     8:12     1:59 
                                                46:44    51:12    51:40                                                                                                    
                                                 2:16     4:28     0:28                                                                                                    
    13 Gert Lillevang Nielsen          51:44     2:01     3:41     7:55    13:48    16:49    18:37    20:26    23:40    25:53    27:45    31:12    34:47    42:26    44:19 
       Allerød OK                                2:01     1:40     4:14     5:53     3:01     1:48     1:49     3:14     2:13     1:52     3:27     3:35     7:39     1:53 
                                                46:34    51:09    51:44                                                                                                    
                                                 2:15     4:35     0:35                                                                                                    
    14 Leif E. Larsen                  51:59     1:52     3:30     7:12    12:36    15:39    20:21    21:47    24:54    27:05    28:45    31:40    35:29    43:07    44:57 
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:52     1:38     3:42     5:24     3:03     4:42     1:26     3:07     2:11     1:40     2:55     3:49     7:38     1:50 
                                                47:08    51:29    51:59                                                                                                    
                                                 2:11     4:21     0:30                                                                                                    
    15 Sten Kirkegaard                 52:51     2:05     3:35     7:46    14:08    17:42    19:18    20:40    24:11    26:46    28:36    31:47    35:11    43:14    45:28 
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                          2:05     1:30     4:11     6:22     3:34     1:36     1:22     3:31     2:35     1:50     3:11     3:24     8:03     2:14 
                                                48:03    52:19    52:51                                                                                                    
                                                 2:35     4:16     0:32                                                                                                    
    16 Ronnie Hjorth                   53:25     1:58     3:32     7:14    14:42    19:13    20:53    22:24    26:08    28:26    30:16    33:04    36:17    43:31    45:27 
       OK73                                      1:58     1:34     3:42     7:28     4:31     1:40     1:31     3:44     2:18     1:50     2:48     3:13     7:14     1:56 
                                                47:58    52:48    53:25                                                                                                    
                                                 2:31     4:50     0:37                                                                                                    
    17 Preben Brinch                   54:49     1:48     3:37     7:15    13:28    16:47    18:44    20:11    23:50    26:36    28:28    31:43    35:48    44:16    46:20 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  1:48     1:49     3:38     6:13     3:19     1:57     1:27     3:39     2:46     1:52     3:15     4:05     8:28     2:04 
                                                48:53    54:18    54:49                                                                                                    
                                                 2:33     5:25     0:31                                                                                                    
    18 Sten Klysner                    54:54     2:03     3:36     7:50    14:40    19:32    21:24    23:13    26:25    28:33    30:18    33:19    36:50    45:04    47:28 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  2:03     1:33     4:14     6:50     4:52     1:52     1:49     3:12     2:08     1:45     3:01     3:31     8:14     2:24 
                                                49:54    54:21    54:54                                                                                                    
                                                 2:26     4:27     0:33                                                                                                    
    19 Søren Sloth                     55:10     1:41     3:16     8:58    15:46    19:17    21:16    22:45    25:41    27:48    29:34    32:52    36:12    45:47    47:33 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  1:41     1:35     5:42     6:48     3:31     1:59     1:29     2:56     2:07     1:46     3:18     3:20     9:35     1:46 
                                                50:05    54:39    55:10                                                                                                    
                                                 2:32     4:34     0:31                                                                                                    
    20 Bjarne B. Jensen                55:54     1:56     3:25     8:14    14:13    17:58    20:25    21:37    25:42    28:11    30:15    33:55    37:59    45:27    47:20 
       Helsingør SOK                             1:56     1:29     4:49     5:59     3:45     2:27     1:12     4:05     2:29     2:04     3:40     4:04     7:28     1:53 
                                                50:36    55:17    55:54                                                                                                    
                                                 3:16     4:41     0:37                                                                                                    
    21 Rasmus Skovhede Hviid           56:55     1:54     3:19     6:46    14:37    17:28    20:12    21:27    29:20    31:31    33:03    36:07    39:29    46:41    48:27 
       Søllerød OK                               1:54     1:25     3:27     7:51     2:51     2:44     1:15     7:53     2:11     1:32     3:04     3:22     7:12     1:46 
                                                52:01    56:19    56:55                                                                                                    
                                                 3:34     4:18     0:36                                                                                                    
    22 Carsten Stenberg                57:40     1:59     3:29     7:15    13:19    16:42    18:33    20:33    23:33    29:23    31:22    34:44    38:04    47:22    49:18 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  1:59     1:30     3:46     6:04     3:23     1:51     2:00     3:00     5:50     1:59     3:22     3:20     9:18     1:56 
                                                52:18    57:00    57:40             26:18                                                                                  
                                                 3:00     4:42     0:40               *53                                                                                  
    23 Maja Lykke Brinch               57:49     1:55     3:25     7:35    14:05    17:36    19:45    21:13    25:31    28:09    30:05    34:01    38:37    46:53    49:14 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  1:55     1:30     4:10     6:30     3:31     2:09     1:28     4:18     2:38     1:56     3:56     4:36     8:16     2:21 
                                                51:51    57:16    57:49                                                                                                    
                                                 2:37     5:25     0:33                                                                                                    
    24 Frede Lillelund                 59:06     2:12     4:18     9:03    15:17    21:04    23:20    24:56    28:26    30:48    32:48    35:53    39:55    49:13    51:21 
       Søllerød OK                               2:12     2:06     4:45     6:14     5:47     2:16     1:36     3:30     2:22     2:00     3:05     4:02     9:18     2:08 
                                                53:58    58:29    59:06                                                                                                    
                                                 2:37     4:31     0:37                                                                                                    
    25 Max Prang                     1:00:12     2:23     4:27     9:05    15:31    18:49    20:42    22:47    25:35    27:56    29:41    32:48    36:36    46:02    49:06 
       Fredensborg OK                            2:23     2:04     4:38     6:26     3:18     1:53     2:05     2:48     2:21     1:45     3:07     3:48     9:26     3:04 
                                                54:10    59:36  1:00:12                                                                                                    
                                                 5:04     5:26     0:36                                                                                                    
    26 Naja Dan Møller               1:01:40     2:10     4:03     8:36    15:42    19:03    22:20    24:02    28:19    31:10    33:09    37:13    41:42    49:39    52:34 
       Allerød OK                                2:10     1:53     4:33     7:06     3:21     3:17     1:42     4:17     2:51     1:59     4:04     4:29     7:57     2:55 
                                                55:31  1:01:03  1:01:40                                                                                                    
                                                 2:57     5:32     0:37                                                                                                    
    27 Lars Hanghøj Petersen         1:02:40     2:09     3:53     9:11    15:49    19:10    21:24    26:32    34:28    36:55    38:47    41:48    45:11    52:27    54:14 
       Ballerup OK                               2:09     1:44     5:18     6:38     3:21     2:14     5:08     7:56     2:27     1:52     3:01     3:23     7:16     1:47 
                                                57:43  1:02:07  1:02:40                                                                                                    
                                                 3:29     4:24     0:33                                                                                                    
    28 Celina Bregensøe              1:04:16     2:09     4:00     8:13    16:49    20:47    22:51    25:21    29:35    32:12    34:13    38:17    42:17    51:33    54:00 
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                          2:09     1:51     4:13     8:36     3:58     2:04     2:30     4:14     2:37     2:01     4:04     4:00     9:16     2:27 
                                                57:15  1:03:38  1:04:16                                                                                                    
                                                 3:15     6:23     0:38                                                                                                    
    29 Torben Bagger                 1:05:57     2:09     3:58     8:54    16:34    22:44    30:20    32:03    35:21    37:55    39:49    43:09    47:00    54:58    57:18 
       Helsingør SOK                             2:09     1:49     4:56     7:40     6:10     7:36     1:43     3:18     2:34     1:54     3:20     3:51     7:58     2:20 
                                                59:49  1:05:22  1:05:57                                                                                                    
                                                 2:31     5:33     0:35                                                                                                    
    30 Peter Østergaard              1:06:39     2:31     4:32     8:47    15:19    22:48    25:50    27:44    32:54    35:34    37:35    41:03    45:22    54:29    56:43 
       Søllerød OK                               2:31     2:01     4:15     6:32     7:29     3:02     1:54     5:10     2:40     2:01     3:28     4:19     9:07     2:14 
                                              1:00:00  1:05:57  1:06:39                                                                                                    
                                                 3:17     5:57     0:42                                                                                                    
    31 Jesper Sørensen               1:08:08     2:57     5:00     9:29    16:49    20:03    23:10    24:58    31:26    34:02    35:59    41:00    47:53    56:40    58:59 
       OK Skærmen Værløse                        2:57     2:03     4:29     7:20     3:14     3:07     1:48     6:28     2:36     1:57     5:01     6:53     8:47     2:19 
                                              1:02:00  1:07:37  1:08:08                                                                                                    
                                                 3:01     5:37     0:31                                                                                                    
    32 Arne Bech                     1:08:16     2:50     4:56     9:52    17:32    22:34    25:05    26:49    31:45    35:07    37:45    41:21    46:15    55:35    57:34 
       OK73                                      2:50     2:06     4:56     7:40     5:02     2:31     1:44     4:56     3:22     2:38     3:36     4:54     9:20     1:59 
                                              1:01:12  1:07:26  1:08:16                                                                                                    
                                                 3:38     6:14     0:50                                                                                                    
    33 Michael Hjorth                1:10:02     2:17     5:25     9:34    16:37    19:54    30:05    31:41    36:21    38:45    40:33    43:55    48:01    57:49  1:00:15 
       OK73                                      2:17     3:08     4:09     7:03     3:17    10:11     1:36     4:40     2:24     1:48     3:22     4:06     9:48     2:26 
                                              1:03:11  1:09:24  1:10:02                                                                                                    
                                                 2:56     6:13     0:38                                                                                                    
    34 Peter Nørgaard                1:12:53     2:47     4:41    11:09    19:35    23:36    27:49    29:48    38:26    41:50    43:53    47:43    51:55  1:00:39  1:02:57 
       Ballerup OK                               2:47     1:54     6:28     8:26     4:01     4:13     1:59     8:38     3:24     2:03     3:50     4:12     8:44     2:18 
                                              1:06:01  1:12:17  1:12:53                                                                                                    
                                                 3:04     6:16     0:36                                                                                                    
    35 Mikael Horn Rolighed          1:12:58     2:42     5:11    10:16    18:16    24:23    28:23    30:24    38:32    43:05    45:06    48:52    53:45  1:01:57  1:04:12 
       Lyngby OK                                 2:42     2:29     5:05     8:00     6:07     4:00     2:01     8:08     4:33     2:01     3:46     4:53     8:12     2:15 
                                              1:06:52  1:12:22  1:12:58                                                                                                    
                                                 2:40     5:30     0:36                                                                                                    
    36 Jan Frank Nielsen             1:14:04     2:25     4:21     9:00    18:35    23:18    26:42    28:39    34:54    37:42    39:44    43:59    48:55  1:00:16  1:02:59 
       FSK Orientering                           2:25     1:56     4:39     9:35     4:43     3:24     1:57     6:15     2:48     2:02     4:15     4:56    11:21     2:43 
                                              1:06:08  1:13:35  1:14:04                                                                                                    
                                                 3:09     7:27     0:29                                                                                                    
    37 Egon Neregaard                1:14:24     2:48     5:38    11:23    19:36    23:44    26:38    28:47    33:19    36:43    39:24    44:13    49:03  1:00:35  1:03:18 
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                          2:48     2:50     5:45     8:13     4:08     2:54     2:09     4:32     3:24     2:41     4:49     4:50    11:32     2:43 
                                              1:06:58  1:13:39  1:14:24              4:02                                                                                  
                                                 3:40     6:41     0:45               *62                                                                                  
    38 Lasse Nilsson                 1:16:03     1:59     4:31    15:33    23:42    27:43    30:15    35:24    40:04    43:12    45:20    49:29    53:27  1:03:01  1:05:29 
       Helsingør SOK                             1:59     2:32    11:02     8:09     4:01     2:32     5:09     4:40     3:08     2:08     4:09     3:58     9:34     2:28 
                                              1:08:57  1:15:22  1:16:03                                                                                                    
                                                 3:28     6:25     0:41                                                                                                    
    39 Jens Anders Hansen            1:18:14     1:59     4:02     9:06    16:09    23:28    25:38    27:37    32:37    35:33    37:33    41:25    45:17  1:03:01  1:04:56 
       Søllerød OK                               1:59     2:03     5:04     7:03     7:19     2:10     1:59     5:00     2:56     2:00     3:52     3:52    17:44     1:55 
                                              1:12:15  1:17:35  1:18:14                                                                                                    
                                                 7:19     5:20     0:39                                                                                                    
    40 Henrik Carlsen                1:19:01     2:55     5:13    10:31    20:22    25:06    29:55    31:58    37:30    41:04    43:44    48:58    54:39  1:04:47  1:07:44 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                  2:55     2:18     5:18     9:51     4:44     4:49     2:03     5:32     3:34     2:40     5:14     5:41    10:08     2:57 
                                              1:11:42  1:18:13  1:19:01                                                                                                    
                                                 3:58     6:31     0:48                                                                                                    
    41 Frank Sandgreen               1:26:27     2:22     4:56    11:40    26:11    30:11    33:10    35:15    40:03    45:39    48:14    52:52    58:22  1:09:38  1:12:52 
       FSK Orientering                           2:22     2:34     6:44    14:31     4:00     2:59     2:05     4:48     5:36     2:35     4:38     5:30    11:16     3:14 
                                              1:17:21  1:25:24  1:26:27                                                                                                    
                                                 4:29     8:03     1:03                                                                                                    

       Kuno Rasmussen                Fejlkl.     2:28     5:01    10:12    18:40    23:10    27:23    29:18    36:18    40:12    -----    -----    -----    46:41    49:08 
       Ballerup OK                               2:28     2:33     5:11     8:28     4:30     4:13     1:55     7:00     3:54                                6:29     2:27 
                                                53:15    59:28  1:00:12              4:04                                                                                  
                                                 4:07     6:13     0:44               *64                                                                                  



2,5 km Svær  (11)                     2.4 km  0 Hm   10 K                              
                                                1(55)    2(56)    3(33)    4(35)    5(44)    6(61)    7(70)    8(42)    9(65)   10(41)        M                            

     1 Eva Emanuelsson                 25:56     2:53     4:55     6:54     8:45    12:07    17:51    21:25    22:44    24:07    25:20    25:56                            
       Helsingborgs SOK                          2:53     2:02     1:59     1:51     3:22     5:44     3:34     1:19     1:23     1:13     0:36                            
     2 Jakob Vang                      26:17     2:48     5:16     7:36     9:47    12:32    17:32    21:25    22:37    24:06    25:25    26:17                            
       Helsingør SOK                             2:48     2:28     2:20     2:11     2:45     5:00     3:53     1:12     1:29     1:19     0:52                            
     3 Else Juul Hansen                26:35     2:44     4:59     7:11     9:32    12:42    17:31    21:11    22:26    24:10    25:47    26:35                            
       Søllerød OK                               2:44     2:15     2:12     2:21     3:10     4:49     3:40     1:15     1:44     1:37     0:48                            
     4 Annette Danielsen               29:55     3:32     6:21     9:13    12:03    15:44    20:12    24:28    25:41    27:26    29:09    29:55                            
       Allerød OK                                3:32     2:49     2:52     2:50     3:41     4:28     4:16     1:13     1:45     1:43     0:46                            
     5 Marta Kliem                     34:22     3:22     6:16     8:48    11:29    15:54    21:42    28:24    30:02    32:31    33:54    34:22                            
       Farum OK                                  3:22     2:54     2:32     2:41     4:25     5:48     6:42     1:38     2:29     1:23     0:28                            
     6 Jens Buchardt                   41:51     3:59     8:00    10:53    14:54    19:52    27:09    33:33    35:55    38:22    40:52    41:51                            
       Allerød OK                                3:59     4:01     2:53     4:01     4:58     7:17     6:24     2:22     2:27     2:30     0:59                            
     7 Mogens Køhler                   48:21     4:45     8:19    12:22    16:47    22:51    30:47    37:38    40:16    43:50    46:46    48:21                            
       Ballerup OK                               4:45     3:34     4:03     4:25     6:04     7:56     6:51     2:38     3:34     2:56     1:35                            
     8 Henny Rosenberg                 53:19     5:20     8:45    13:53    17:10    29:26    38:32    44:49    46:39    49:22    52:05    53:19                            
       OK73                                      5:20     3:25     5:08     3:17    12:16     9:06     6:17     1:50     2:43     2:43     1:14                            
     9 Birthe Sondrup                  54:23     6:16    10:21    14:27    18:55    24:11    32:52    42:06    44:41    49:12    52:46    54:23                            
       OK73                                      6:16     4:05     4:06     4:28     5:16     8:41     9:14     2:35     4:31     3:34     1:37                            
    10 Jørgen Poulsen                  59:57     4:56     9:00    13:26    17:36    22:48    40:23    48:05    52:15    55:08    58:20    59:57                            
       OK73                                      4:56     4:04     4:26     4:10     5:12    17:35     7:42     4:10     2:53     3:12     1:37                            
    11 RØDE                          1:43:13     9:19    16:41    31:56    41:08    52:32  1:08:43  1:21:57  1:27:16  1:33:18  1:40:19  1:43:13                            
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                          9:19     7:22    15:15     9:12    11:24    16:11    13:14     5:19     6:02     7:01     2:54