HSOK Påske Cup 2015ma 06-04-2015 14:24
Split resultater Etape 2Oprettet af MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Navn                            Tid                                                                                                                       



2,5 km Let  (8)                      2.5 km  0 Hm   10 K                            
                                             1(114)   2(113)   3(107)  4(102)  5(101)  6(104)   7(106)  8(111)  9(100)   10(91)       M                          

     1 Mikkel Stamp                  16:58     1:14     2:50     3:57    5:07    6:27    7:11    10:30   11:55   13:19    15:32   16:58                          
       Helsingør SOK                           1:14     1:36     1:07    1:10    1:20    0:44     3:19    1:25    1:24     2:13    1:26                          
     2 Nynne Nedergaard              25:27     1:48     4:01     6:09    9:02   10:50   11:59    16:12   18:30   21:10    23:45   25:27                          
       Helsingør SOK                           1:48     2:13     2:08    2:53    1:48    1:09     4:13    2:18    2:40     2:35    1:42                          
     3 Malte Kliem                   25:47     2:27     5:04     7:09    8:58   11:34   12:49    16:04   18:48   20:57    23:52   25:47                          
       Farum OK                                2:27     2:37     2:05    1:49    2:36    1:15     3:15    2:44    2:09     2:55    1:55                          
     4 Maria Wassard                 28:02     1:50     4:11     6:11    7:59   12:25   13:23    16:04   18:30   20:43    26:12   28:02                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                1:50     2:21     2:00    1:48    4:26    0:58     2:41    2:26    2:13     5:29    1:50                          
     5 Gitte Friberg                 54:58    12:12    17:15    21:18   25:04   29:22   31:14    36:24   40:51   45:03    51:03   54:58                          
       Uden klub                              12:12     5:03     4:03    3:46    4:18    1:52     5:10    4:27    4:12     6:00    3:55                          
     6 Claus Alkil                   55:25     5:01    12:11    19:17   22:21   26:17   27:52    38:10   42:31   46:06    51:00   55:25                          
       Lyngby OK                               5:01     7:10     7:06    3:04    3:56    1:35    10:18    4:21    3:35     4:54    4:25                          
     7 Elvira Wessenberg-Lund        58:09     4:56    12:11    16:00   21:35   26:00   28:08    34:33   40:30   46:11    52:54   58:09                          
       OK73                                    4:56     7:15     3:49    5:35    4:25    2:08     6:25    5:57    5:41     6:43    5:15                          
     8 Ole Hansen                  1:10:52     5:51    13:24    21:05   27:37   33:50   36:34    45:42   51:15   57:01  1:05:22 1:10:52                          
       OK73                                    5:51     7:33     7:41    6:32    6:13    2:44     9:08    5:33    5:46     8:21    5:30                          



3,5 km Ml.svær  (21)                 3.6 km  0 Hm   9 K                             
                                              1(88)   2(113)   3(104)  4(106)   5(71)   6(74)    7(73)   8(78)   9(91)        M                                  

     1 Lisbeth G. Larsen             40:00     2:26     6:29    11:42   14:29   21:47   26:50    30:39   36:01   38:08    40:00                                  
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                2:26     4:03     5:13    2:47    7:18    5:03     3:49    5:22    2:07     1:52                                  
     2 Anni Plavborg                 40:05     2:16     7:16    14:57   17:09   23:51   27:13    30:58   36:28   38:31    40:05                                  
       OK Øst Birkerød                         2:16     5:00     7:41    2:12    6:42    3:22     3:45    5:30    2:03     1:34                                  
     3 Inge Olsen                    41:58     2:38     6:59    12:40   15:44   22:24   28:04    31:17   37:53   39:56    41:58                                  
       Helsingør SOK                           2:38     4:21     5:41    3:04    6:40    5:40     3:13    6:36    2:03     2:02                                  
     4 Teglahevych                   45:21     1:45     9:11    14:41   17:21   24:08   28:04    30:26   35:01   37:53    45:21                                  
       OK Øst Birkerød                         1:45     7:26     5:30    2:40    6:47    3:56     2:22    4:35    2:52     7:28                                  
     5 Trine Hershøj                 46:16     2:25     6:52    13:02   16:20   24:04   30:49    35:10   41:56   44:25    46:16                                  
       OK73                                    2:25     4:27     6:10    3:18    7:44    6:45     4:21    6:46    2:29     1:51                                  
     6 Lise Bertram Nielsen          46:21     2:44     7:26    14:01   17:23   26:06   31:26    35:12   41:29   43:40    46:21                                  
       Helsingør SOK                           2:44     4:42     6:35    3:22    8:43    5:20     3:46    6:17    2:11     2:41                                  
     7 Heidi Olander Petersen        46:52     2:15     6:45    14:31   18:46   25:35   32:51    35:41   42:54   45:12    46:52                                  
       Amager OK                               2:15     4:30     7:46    4:15    6:49    7:16     2:50    7:13    2:18     1:40                                  
     8 Marie Krogsgaard              50:42     3:17     8:05    15:37   19:16   28:58   34:34    39:01   45:45   48:11    50:42                                  
       Helsingør SOK                           3:17     4:48     7:32    3:39    9:42    5:36     4:27    6:44    2:26     2:31                                  
     9 Lise Sewohl                   53:15     3:04     8:22    13:32   17:03   27:49   34:35    40:02   47:05   50:41    53:15                                  
       Helsingør SOK                           3:04     5:18     5:10    3:31   10:46    6:46     5:27    7:03    3:36     2:34                                  
    10 Anni Nørregaard               53:22     2:59     8:23    13:24   17:03   27:24   34:12    39:35   46:52   50:59    53:22                                  
       Helsingør SOK                           2:59     5:24     5:01    3:39   10:21    6:48     5:23    7:17    4:07     2:23                                  
    11 Flemming Krog                 53:25     5:11    10:09    16:08   19:16   25:52   35:06    38:15   49:01   51:17    53:25                                  
       Uden klub                               5:11     4:58     5:59    3:08    6:36    9:14     3:09   10:46    2:16     2:08                                  
    12 Kirsten Olsen                 53:45     2:46     8:53    15:06   18:32   28:48   36:40    40:53   48:25   50:47    53:45                                  
       Søllerød OK                             2:46     6:07     6:13    3:26   10:16    7:52     4:13    7:32    2:22     2:58                                  
    13 Tina Frølich                  54:49     3:32     8:41    16:12   20:34   29:21   34:58    39:42   48:42   52:08    54:49                                  
       Amager OK                               3:32     5:09     7:31    4:22    8:47    5:37     4:44    9:00    3:26     2:41                                  
    14 Mette Bertram                 56:23     2:36     8:13    15:26   26:34   34:59   40:47    44:21   51:43   53:55    56:23                                  
       Helsingør SOK                           2:36     5:37     7:13   11:08    8:25    5:48     3:34    7:22    2:12     2:28                                  
    15 Inge K. Kristoffersen         57:32     2:46    10:56    16:30   22:19   31:02   37:06    41:12   52:42   55:08    57:32                                  
       Ballerup OK                             2:46     8:10     5:34    5:49    8:43    6:04     4:06   11:30    2:26     2:24                                  
    16 Jane Nielsen                  58:00     4:38     9:51    17:54   24:23   32:05   38:42    43:51   51:07   55:55    58:00                                  
       Farum OK                                4:38     5:13     8:03    6:29    7:42    6:37     5:09    7:16    4:48     2:05                                  
    17 Eskild Rønne                1:03:29     2:40     8:24    15:26   19:00   29:57   38:35    42:44   57:55 1:00:25  1:03:29                                  
       Kildeholm OK                            2:40     5:44     7:02    3:34   10:57    8:38     4:09   15:11    2:30     3:04                                  
    18 Hans Bendtsen               1:06:30     1:58    12:34    27:11   30:07   38:48   51:00    54:33 1:01:34 1:04:06  1:06:30                                  
       Amager OK                               1:58    10:36    14:37    2:56    8:41   12:12     3:33    7:01    2:32     2:24                                  
    19 Arne Olsen                  1:06:31     3:32    10:19    18:53   23:54   37:37   43:57    48:24   58:44 1:02:17  1:06:31                                  
       Helsingør SOK                           3:32     6:47     8:34    5:01   13:43    6:20     4:27   10:20    3:33     4:14                                  
    20 Ib Konradsen                1:07:10     3:30    11:12    20:12   24:47   37:55   44:45    49:32   59:50 1:03:15  1:07:10                                  
       Søllerød OK                             3:30     7:42     9:00    4:35   13:08    6:50     4:47   10:18    3:25     3:55                                  
    21 Lærke Bregenhøj             1:43:09     2:06     5:31    28:23   30:54   37:31   41:53    54:00 1:27:54 1:33:04  1:43:09                                  
       OK Øst Birkerød                         2:06     3:25    22:52    2:31    6:37    4:22    12:07   33:54    5:10    10:05                                  



4 km D Svær  (35)                    4.1 km  0 Hm   11 K                            
                                             1(109)   2(113)   3(112)   4(96)   5(81)   6(84)    7(87)   8(79)   9(75)   10(76)  11(85)        M                 

     1 Rikke Kofoed                  31:37     1:48     4:51     7:12   10:37   13:24   18:04    20:45   24:33   25:45    28:09   30:42    31:37                 
       OK Øst Birkerød                         1:48     3:03     2:21    3:25    2:47    4:40     2:41    3:48    1:12     2:24    2:33     0:55                 
     2 Mette Stub                    35:39     1:56     4:26     6:45   10:14   12:39   19:29    22:20   27:51   29:04    31:38   34:47    35:39                 
       PI-København                            1:56     2:30     2:19    3:29    2:25    6:50     2:51    5:31    1:13     2:34    3:09     0:52                 
     3 Birgitte Erskov Halland       36:52     2:30     5:22     8:10   12:09   15:03   21:20    23:49   28:26   30:02    33:00   35:57    36:52                 
       OK Øst Birkerød                         2:30     2:52     2:48    3:59    2:54    6:17     2:29    4:37    1:36     2:58    2:57     0:55                 
     4 Anita Sørensen                36:57     1:43     5:43     8:19   12:02   14:39   20:38    23:15   28:15   29:41    32:33   35:52    36:57                 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                1:43     4:00     2:36    3:43    2:37    5:59     2:37    5:00    1:26     2:52    3:19     1:05                 
     5 Charlotte Højsga Thune        38:22     2:17     5:23     7:57   12:12   14:57   21:39    24:19   28:20   29:45    33:38   37:12    38:22                 
       Farum OK                                2:17     3:06     2:34    4:15    2:45    6:42     2:40    4:01    1:25     3:53    3:34     1:10                 
     6 Sara Lykke Brinch             39:17     2:04     5:22     8:11   11:51   14:37   20:33    23:19   28:24   30:13    33:40   38:04    39:17                 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                2:04     3:18     2:49    3:40    2:46    5:56     2:46    5:05    1:49     3:27    4:24     1:13                 
     7 Annette Bonde                 42:18     2:33     5:34     8:17   12:20   15:12   21:54    24:45   30:42   32:17    35:55   40:45    42:18                 
       Ballerup OK                             2:33     3:01     2:43    4:03    2:52    6:42     2:51    5:57    1:35     3:38    4:50     1:33                 
     8 Bodil Karlsmose Kliem         43:26     2:31     5:45     8:21   14:22   17:32   23:54    26:26   30:50   32:25    35:40   42:31    43:26                 
       Farum OK                                2:31     3:14     2:36    6:01    3:10    6:22     2:32    4:24    1:35     3:15    6:51     0:55                 
     9 Charlotte Grauert             46:05     2:33     6:42     9:47   13:58   17:09   24:34    27:14   32:30   34:21    38:40   44:39    46:05                 
       Ballerup OK                             2:33     4:09     3:05    4:11    3:11    7:25     2:40    5:16    1:51     4:19    5:59     1:26                 
    10 Marie Sofie Møller            46:49     2:29     7:57    10:55   14:54   17:55   24:53    29:27   35:21   37:00    40:17   45:36    46:49                 
       Lyngby OK                               2:29     5:28     2:58    3:59    3:01    6:58     4:34    5:54    1:39     3:17    5:19     1:13                 
    11 Siri Klausen                  47:59     3:02     7:12    10:38   15:17   18:35   27:21    30:33   36:09   38:30    42:15   46:26    47:59                 
       Ballerup OK                             3:02     4:10     3:26    4:39    3:18    8:46     3:12    5:36    2:21     3:45    4:11     1:33                 
    12 Birgit Hausner                48:13     3:25     6:53     9:59   14:23   17:53   25:18    28:59   33:59   36:01    40:26   46:49    48:13                 
       OK S. G.                                3:25     3:28     3:06    4:24    3:30    7:25     3:41    5:00    2:02     4:25    6:23     1:24                 
    13 Ellen Frier                   52:56     2:40     7:39    11:34   16:35   20:36   29:00    31:40   39:24   41:16    46:10   51:23    52:56                 
       Søllerød OK                             2:40     4:59     3:55    5:01    4:01    8:24     2:40    7:44    1:52     4:54    5:13     1:33                 
    14 Alice Bech                    55:56     3:11     9:39    13:50   19:14   23:13   31:31    34:56   41:02   43:18    47:43   54:27    55:56                 
       OK73                                    3:11     6:28     4:11    5:24    3:59    8:18     3:25    6:06    2:16     4:25    6:44     1:29                 
    15 Gerda Marie Christiansen      56:00     7:02    13:56    17:16   21:49   25:45   35:21    39:00   43:52   46:07    50:23   54:44    56:00                 
       OK Roskilde                             7:02     6:54     3:20    4:33    3:56    9:36     3:39    4:52    2:15     4:16    4:21     1:16                 
    16 Marianne Kirkegaard           56:20     2:18    19:17    22:38   29:24   32:05   37:22    41:07   45:30   47:07    50:25   54:56    56:20                 
       Søllerød OK                             2:18    16:59     3:21    6:46    2:41    5:17     3:45    4:23    1:37     3:18    4:31     1:24                 
    17 Ellis Byrgiel Sommer          57:28     3:31     8:23    12:32   17:43   21:56   32:08    36:56   42:55   45:03    49:55   55:48    57:28                 
       OK Øst Birkerød                         3:31     4:52     4:09    5:11    4:13   10:12     4:48    5:59    2:08     4:52    5:53     1:40                 
    18 Tove Andersen                 57:43     7:00    14:29    17:58   23:12   26:48   35:10    38:43   44:48   46:41    50:35   56:20    57:43            4:27 
       OK Øst Birkerød                         7:00     7:29     3:29    5:14    3:36    8:22     3:33    6:05    1:53     3:54    5:45     1:23            *110 
    19 Freja Kliem                 1:01:38     3:19     8:42    12:23   19:39   23:27   33:02    37:44   45:07   48:10    52:49 1:00:30  1:01:38                 
       Farum OK                                3:19     5:23     3:41    7:16    3:48    9:35     4:42    7:23    3:03     4:39    7:41     1:08                 
    20 Hannah Wattenberg           1:01:39     3:20     8:42    12:26   19:36   23:29   33:03    37:46   45:08   48:12    52:50 1:00:30  1:01:39                 
       Farum OK                                3:20     5:22     3:44    7:10    3:53    9:34     4:43    7:22    3:04     4:38    7:40     1:09                 
    21 Pernille Helena Storm       1:02:01     3:02    18:17    21:20   25:44   29:02   36:13    39:46   48:03   50:01    53:51 1:00:45  1:02:01                 
       OK Roskilde                             3:02    15:15     3:03    4:24    3:18    7:11     3:33    8:17    1:58     3:50    6:54     1:16                 
    22 Mette Uhre Lang             1:02:27     4:21     9:03    16:13   21:18   24:59   34:00    37:42   44:44   46:48    52:50 1:00:35  1:02:27                 
       Amager OK                               4:21     4:42     7:10    5:05    3:41    9:01     3:42    7:02    2:04     6:02    7:45     1:52                 
    23 Pernille Hansen             1:03:13     5:34    19:23    21:58   25:49   29:04   37:44    44:07   51:26   53:31    57:30 1:02:11  1:03:13                 
       Helsingør SOK                           5:34    13:49     2:35    3:51    3:15    8:40     6:23    7:19    2:05     3:59    4:41     1:02                 
    24 Lærke N.Hansen              1:03:18     5:05     9:59    17:24   24:19   27:50   35:05    39:26   47:51   50:34    54:28 1:01:27  1:03:18                 
       Amager OK                               5:05     4:54     7:25    6:55    3:31    7:15     4:21    8:25    2:43     3:54    6:59     1:51                 
    25 Hanne Møller Jensen         1:03:39    11:23    15:39    18:46   22:50   25:46   35:47    39:40   45:59   47:53    54:09 1:02:01  1:03:39                 
       OK Roskilde                            11:23     4:16     3:07    4:04    2:56   10:01     3:53    6:19    1:54     6:16    7:52     1:38                 
    26 Johanne Lind                1:05:51     9:54    18:35    23:41   28:32   32:22   41:44    45:51   52:02   54:18    58:09 1:04:27  1:05:51                 
       Ballerup OK                             9:54     8:41     5:06    4:51    3:50    9:22     4:07    6:11    2:16     3:51    6:18     1:24                 
    27 Annelise Hansen             1:07:53     9:13    14:41    18:39   24:58   29:14   43:05    47:25   53:49   56:05  1:00:32 1:06:05  1:07:53                 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                9:13     5:28     3:58    6:19    4:16   13:51     4:20    6:24    2:16     4:27    5:33     1:48                 
    28 Gitte Grauert               1:09:08     7:47    14:15    18:04   23:24   26:57   39:04    47:02   52:55   55:01    58:54 1:07:24  1:09:08                 
       Ballerup OK                             7:47     6:28     3:49    5:20    3:33   12:07     7:58    5:53    2:06     3:53    8:30     1:44                 
    29 Ruth Hansen                 1:10:08     5:07    12:21    16:55   23:20   28:08   39:57    44:38   52:20   56:44  1:01:56 1:08:29  1:10:08                 
       OK Skærmen Værløse                      5:07     7:14     4:34    6:25    4:48   11:49     4:41    7:42    4:24     5:12    6:33     1:39                 
    30 Karina Dixen                1:12:18     7:28    17:30    20:59   26:15   30:31   41:28    46:56   54:22   58:00  1:03:34 1:10:03  1:12:18                 
       Helsingør SOK                           7:28    10:02     3:29    5:16    4:16   10:57     5:28    7:26    3:38     5:34    6:29     2:15                 
    31 Mette Rich                  1:14:45    12:15    16:24    19:43   24:51   28:12   46:48    54:38 1:00:53 1:02:46  1:07:31 1:13:04  1:14:45                 
       Ballerup OK                            12:15     4:09     3:19    5:08    3:21   18:36     7:50    6:15    1:53     4:45    5:33     1:41                 
    32 Ellen Thisted               1:22:43     4:03    10:58    16:20   23:54   30:00   42:34    47:43   57:14 1:00:27  1:07:00 1:20:27  1:22:43                 
       Søllerød OK                             4:03     6:55     5:22    7:34    6:06   12:34     5:09    9:31    3:13     6:33   13:27     2:16                 
    33 Susanne Thrane              1:33:26     8:08    17:55    22:36   27:44   31:43   39:59    44:21 1:11:04 1:15:05  1:21:00 1:31:46  1:33:26         1:07:50 
       Søllerød OK                             8:08     9:47     4:41    5:08    3:59    8:16     4:22   26:43    4:01     5:55   10:46     1:40             *73 
    34 Inger Jensen                1:35:11     6:42    13:19    18:18   26:20   31:14   44:57    49:38 1:00:53 1:04:11  1:09:34 1:32:24  1:35:11                 
       FSK Orientering                         6:42     6:37     4:59    8:02    4:54   13:43     4:41   11:15    3:18     5:23   22:50     2:47                 

       Birgitte Stürup              Udgået    13:39    32:12    37:24   45:06   52:26 1:40:28  1:45:03   -----   -----    -----   -----                          
       Helsingør SOK                          13:39    18:33     5:12    7:42    7:20   48:02     4:35                                                           



4 km H Svær  (60)                    4.1 km  0 Hm   10 K                            
                                              1(80)   2(110)   3(112)  4(105)   5(96)   6(81)    7(82)   8(83)   9(79)   10(76)       M                          

     1 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen         25:53     1:35     3:19     5:32    7:09    9:55   11:40    15:18   16:58   21:37    24:31   25:53                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                1:35     1:44     2:13    1:37    2:46    1:45     3:38    1:40    4:39     2:54    1:22                          
     2 Bo Bertram Christensen        28:27     1:42     4:12     6:56    8:29   11:45   13:52    17:20   20:06   23:28    26:25   28:27                          
       Helsingør SOK                           1:42     2:30     2:44    1:33    3:16    2:07     3:28    2:46    3:22     2:57    2:02                          
     3 Ida Marie Heerfordt           29:03     1:33     3:49     7:11    8:48   11:55   14:11    17:37   19:30   23:49    27:02   29:03                          
       Farum OK                                1:33     2:16     3:22    1:37    3:07    2:16     3:26    1:53    4:19     3:13    2:01                          
     4 Søren A. Jensen               29:41     1:30     3:21     5:43    7:09   12:59   15:00    18:32   20:29   24:01    27:46   29:41                          
       Amager OK                               1:30     1:51     2:22    1:26    5:50    2:01     3:32    1:57    3:32     3:45    1:55                          
     5 Bruno Stub                    29:42     1:39     3:57     6:45    8:16   11:43   14:07    17:56   20:22   24:08    27:40   29:42                          
       PI-København                            1:39     2:18     2:48    1:31    3:27    2:24     3:49    2:26    3:46     3:32    2:02                          
     6 Steen Klysner                 31:03     1:40     3:58     6:51    8:48   12:03   14:15    18:24   21:20   25:09    28:40   31:03                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                1:40     2:18     2:53    1:57    3:15    2:12     4:09    2:56    3:49     3:31    2:23                          
     7 Gregers Jørgensen             31:31     1:47     4:44     8:10    9:46   14:38   16:47    20:27   22:27   26:09    29:29   31:31                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                1:47     2:57     3:26    1:36    4:52    2:09     3:40    2:00    3:42     3:20    2:02                          
     8 Jakob Alban                   32:08     1:44     3:51     6:32    8:07   11:08   13:30    18:21   21:10   24:38    27:56   32:08                          
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                        1:44     2:07     2:41    1:35    3:01    2:22     4:51    2:49    3:28     3:18    4:12                          
     9 Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen         32:54     2:04     5:13     8:24   10:06   13:13   15:32    20:55   23:07   27:04    30:53   32:54                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                2:04     3:09     3:11    1:42    3:07    2:19     5:23    2:12    3:57     3:49    2:01                          
    10 Sven-Åke Emanuelsson          33:11     2:07     4:58     8:10   10:15   13:39   16:10    19:56   22:26   26:44    31:08   33:11                          
       Helsingborgs SOK                        2:07     2:51     3:12    2:05    3:24    2:31     3:46    2:30    4:18     4:24    2:03                          
    11 Preben Sloth                  33:50     1:55     4:33     7:48    9:36   13:22   16:00    20:48   23:21   27:52    31:33   33:50                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                1:55     2:38     3:15    1:48    3:46    2:38     4:48    2:33    4:31     3:41    2:17                          
    12 Jørgen Münster-Swendsen       34:01     2:09     4:47     8:10   10:00   14:51   17:30    21:59   24:15   28:27    31:58   34:01                          
       Søllerød OK                             2:09     2:38     3:23    1:50    4:51    2:39     4:29    2:16    4:12     3:31    2:03                          
    13 Emil Olesen                   34:27     1:47     4:22     7:23    9:57   13:41   16:07    21:11   24:34   28:46    32:28   34:27                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                1:47     2:35     3:01    2:34    3:44    2:26     5:04    3:23    4:12     3:42    1:59                          
    14 Louis Steinthal               35:12     2:02     5:25     8:42   10:31   14:17   17:06    21:20   24:00   28:38    33:05   35:12                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                2:02     3:23     3:17    1:49    3:46    2:49     4:14    2:40    4:38     4:27    2:07                          
    15 Arne Grøndahl                 36:03     2:04     4:50     8:18   10:43   14:35   17:19    21:35   23:48   28:39    32:46   36:03                          
       Søllerød OK                             2:04     2:46     3:28    2:25    3:52    2:44     4:16    2:13    4:51     4:07    3:17                          
    16 Karsten Funder                36:23     2:02     4:57     8:24   10:40   14:34   17:26    21:33   24:09   29:05    33:50   36:23                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                2:02     2:55     3:27    2:16    3:54    2:52     4:07    2:36    4:56     4:45    2:33                          
    17 Lauge Schwartz Sørensen       37:08     2:01     4:51     7:39    9:42   13:23   15:53    23:54   27:04   30:58    34:58   37:08                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                2:01     2:50     2:48    2:03    3:41    2:30     8:01    3:10    3:54     4:00    2:10                          
    18 Mogens Hansen                 37:20     2:21     5:30     8:38   10:45   15:15   17:54    22:17   25:48   30:12    34:13   37:20                          
       OK Skærmen Værløse                      2:21     3:09     3:08    2:07    4:30    2:39     4:23    3:31    4:24     4:01    3:07                          
    19 Niels Raagaard                37:28     2:15     5:23     8:49   10:49   14:47   17:24    22:16   25:11   30:39    35:03   37:28                          
       Søllerød OK                             2:15     3:08     3:26    2:00    3:58    2:37     4:52    2:55    5:28     4:24    2:25                          
    20 Karsten Richardt              38:34     2:09     5:11     8:32   10:35   15:15   18:52    23:41   27:39   32:08    36:12   38:34                          
       Køge OK                                 2:09     3:02     3:21    2:03    4:40    3:37     4:49    3:58    4:29     4:04    2:22                          
    21 Henrik Kleffel                39:00     2:07     5:06     9:28   11:35   16:29   19:22    24:03   26:53   31:52    36:27   39:00                          
       Søllerød OK                             2:07     2:59     4:22    2:07    4:54    2:53     4:41    2:50    4:59     4:35    2:33                          
    22 Jan Kristoffersen             41:02     2:17     5:05     9:23   11:35   16:16   19:24    24:28   29:19   34:02    38:29   41:02                          
       Ballerup OK                             2:17     2:48     4:18    2:12    4:41    3:08     5:04    4:51    4:43     4:27    2:33                          
    23 Henrik Poulsen                41:42     2:07     6:59    10:30   13:28   18:16   21:18    27:00   29:39   34:46    39:00   41:42                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                2:07     4:52     3:31    2:58    4:48    3:02     5:42    2:39    5:07     4:14    2:42                          
    24 Ole Berner                    41:45     2:22     5:55     9:53   12:22   17:11   20:23    25:14   28:50   33:54    38:59   41:45                          
       Søllerød OK                             2:22     3:33     3:58    2:29    4:49    3:12     4:51    3:36    5:04     5:05    2:46                          
    25 Bente Kjær                    42:26     2:28     6:16     9:38   11:29   16:03   19:55    24:16   26:35   31:37    40:15   42:26                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                2:28     3:48     3:22    1:51    4:34    3:52     4:21    2:19    5:02     8:38    2:11                          
    26 Kuno Rasmussen                42:32     2:25     5:37     9:14   11:38   16:10   19:26    27:50   30:33   35:29    40:09   42:32                          
       Ballerup OK                             2:25     3:12     3:37    2:24    4:32    3:16     8:24    2:43    4:56     4:40    2:23                          
    27 Michael Leth Jess             42:36     2:16     5:18    11:15   13:32   17:28   20:50    29:41   32:28   36:25    40:27   42:36                          
       OK Roskilde                             2:16     3:02     5:57    2:17    3:56    3:22     8:51    2:47    3:57     4:02    2:09                          
    28 Leif Sewohl                   43:59     2:42     5:36     9:27   12:17   18:46   21:41    28:57   31:42   36:28    40:54   43:59                          
       Helsingør SOK                           2:42     2:54     3:51    2:50    6:29    2:55     7:16    2:45    4:46     4:26    3:05                          
    29 Sven Bjerre                   45:03     2:25     6:38    10:41   12:47   20:09   23:07    28:27   32:41   37:37    41:59   45:03                          
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                        2:25     4:13     4:03    2:06    7:22    2:58     5:20    4:14    4:56     4:22    3:04                          
    30 Lars Sørensen                 45:19     2:20     5:37     9:33   11:53   16:38   20:39    25:58   29:35   37:35    42:39   45:19                          
       OK Øst Birkerød                         2:20     3:17     3:56    2:20    4:45    4:01     5:19    3:37    8:00     5:04    2:40                          
    31 Henrik O. Petersen            45:36     2:20     5:44     9:29   11:34   15:38   18:27    26:44   33:28   38:26    42:56   45:36                          
       Allerød OK                              2:20     3:24     3:45    2:05    4:04    2:49     8:17    6:44    4:58     4:30    2:40                          
    32 Kaj Rostvad                   45:37     2:30     5:56     9:50   12:04   16:43   19:45    25:13   28:13   36:08    41:19   45:37                          
       Søllerød OK                             2:30     3:26     3:54    2:14    4:39    3:02     5:28    3:00    7:55     5:11    4:18                          
    33 Søren Wassard                 45:44     2:13     5:08     9:27   11:49   16:03   18:36    22:44   25:41   39:08    43:25   45:44                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                2:13     2:55     4:19    2:22    4:14    2:33     4:08    2:57   13:27     4:17    2:19                          
    34 Eva K. Olesen                 46:08     3:13     9:01    12:58   15:42   20:18   23:33    28:43   32:59   38:39    43:19   46:08                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                3:13     5:48     3:57    2:44    4:36    3:15     5:10    4:16    5:40     4:40    2:49                          
    35 Søren Christensen             46:11     2:42     6:28    12:07   14:38   19:44   22:58    29:17   32:33   37:56    43:06   46:11                          
       OK Skærmen Værløse                      2:42     3:46     5:39    2:31    5:06    3:14     6:19    3:16    5:23     5:10    3:05                          
    36 Jens Erik Larsen              46:17     3:18     9:43    12:57   15:18   19:47   22:36    29:23   34:04   39:31    43:45   46:17                          
       OK73                                    3:18     6:25     3:14    2:21    4:29    2:49     6:47    4:41    5:27     4:14    2:32                          
    37 Jes Nyhegn                    47:10     2:12     6:06     8:55   10:41   15:50   18:09    33:05   35:44   39:43    44:51   47:10                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                2:12     3:54     2:49    1:46    5:09    2:19    14:56    2:39    3:59     5:08    2:19                          
    38 Rolf Andersen                 48:42     2:42     6:23    10:59   13:38   18:52   22:50    28:38   34:17   40:09    45:46   48:42                          
       Amager OK                               2:42     3:41     4:36    2:39    5:14    3:58     5:48    5:39    5:52     5:37    2:56                          
    39 Jens Aaris Thisted            48:49     2:35     6:36    11:12   13:57   19:26   23:14    29:11   33:48   39:57    45:14   48:49                          
       Søllerød OK                             2:35     4:01     4:36    2:45    5:29    3:48     5:57    4:37    6:09     5:17    3:35                          
    40 Mikkel Fabritius Sørense      49:35     2:31     5:30     9:31   12:38   19:08   22:15    30:37   34:35   39:31    46:48   49:35                          
       Amager OK                               2:31     2:59     4:01    3:07    6:30    3:07     8:22    3:58    4:56     7:17    2:47                          
    41 Steen Sørensen                49:54     2:44    10:39    14:52   18:40   23:50   26:57    32:03   36:25   41:33    47:04   49:54                          
       OK Skærmen Værløse                      2:44     7:55     4:13    3:48    5:10    3:07     5:06    4:22    5:08     5:31    2:50                          
    42 Frank Sandgreen               50:32     2:53     8:09    15:36   18:35   23:49   27:46    33:46   37:13   42:34    47:43   50:32                          
       FSK Orientering                         2:53     5:16     7:27    2:59    5:14    3:57     6:00    3:27    5:21     5:09    2:49                          
    43 Søren A. Nielsen              50:51     2:44     6:54    11:18   13:48   18:44   22:32    28:10   31:31   40:22    46:37   50:51                          
       Helsingør SOK                           2:44     4:10     4:24    2:30    4:56    3:48     5:38    3:21    8:51     6:15    4:14                          
    44 Torben Kristensen             51:12     2:46     6:50    12:08   15:03   20:34   24:14    30:19   35:27   41:50    46:47   51:12                          
       Herlufsholm GF                          2:46     4:04     5:18    2:55    5:31    3:40     6:05    5:08    6:23     4:57    4:25                          
    45 Niels Bentzen                 52:01     2:10    11:32    15:01   17:10   26:48   30:02    35:08   39:24   45:00    49:39   52:01                          
       Søllerød OK                             2:10     9:22     3:29    2:09    9:38    3:14     5:06    4:16    5:36     4:39    2:22                          
    46 Søren Østergaard              52:03     2:52    12:00    16:08   18:22   23:29   27:05    32:08   36:19   43:24    48:47   52:03                          
       Helsingør SOK                           2:52     9:08     4:08    2:14    5:07    3:36     5:03    4:11    7:05     5:23    3:16                          
    47 Jens Høyer Olsen              52:10     2:39     5:52     9:41   12:02   22:07   25:17    33:10   37:18   43:57    49:40   52:10                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                2:39     3:13     3:49    2:21   10:05    3:10     7:53    4:08    6:39     5:43    2:30                          
    48 Allan Christiansen            54:50     3:08     8:02    11:48   14:28   23:11   26:44    32:41   35:34   45:09    51:31   54:50                          
       Fredensborg OK                          3:08     4:54     3:46    2:40    8:43    3:33     5:57    2:53    9:35     6:22    3:19                          
    49 Niels Lund                  1:00:16     3:29    14:22    19:22   22:08   28:36   32:47    39:12   43:53   51:32    57:03 1:00:16                          
       Søllerød OK                             3:29    10:53     5:00    2:46    6:28    4:11     6:25    4:41    7:39     5:31    3:13                          
    50 Villads Jørgensen           1:00:24     3:22    10:15    16:22   20:01   26:25   30:14    39:53   43:52   50:26    56:41 1:00:24                          
       OK73                                    3:22     6:53     6:07    3:39    6:24    3:49     9:39    3:59    6:34     6:15    3:43                          
    51 Erik Nielsen                1:01:22     3:42     8:11    13:42   17:21   23:29   27:22    36:48   40:53   47:39    53:55 1:01:22                          
       Amager OK                               3:42     4:29     5:31    3:39    6:08    3:53     9:26    4:05    6:46     6:16    7:27                          
    52 Leo Mathisen                1:02:43     3:17     8:11    14:39   18:21   25:39   30:09    37:29   41:49   49:42    57:02 1:02:43                          
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                3:17     4:54     6:28    3:42    7:18    4:30     7:20    4:20    7:53     7:20    5:41                          
    53 Jørn Steffensen             1:03:16     3:02    15:13    20:46   23:18   28:46   32:47    40:35   46:30   52:54  1:00:01 1:03:16                          
       Helsingør SOK                           3:02    12:11     5:33    2:32    5:28    4:01     7:48    5:55    6:24     7:07    3:15                          
    54 Bjarne Sørensen             1:06:10     3:21     8:01    14:57   18:00   25:43   29:33    40:13   50:19   57:06  1:02:52 1:06:10                          
       Amager OK                               3:21     4:40     6:56    3:03    7:43    3:50    10:40   10:06    6:47     5:46    3:18                          
    55 Per Mogens Petersen         1:06:15     4:17     9:37    16:31   19:49   27:02   31:24    39:15   43:38   55:08  1:02:25 1:06:15                          
       OK Øst Birkerød                         4:17     5:20     6:54    3:18    7:13    4:22     7:51    4:23   11:30     7:17    3:50                          
    56 Poul Gregersen              1:09:09     3:32     8:23    14:31   17:36   24:45   28:51    35:51   40:01   53:56  1:02:23 1:09:09                          
       Ballerup OK                             3:32     4:51     6:08    3:05    7:09    4:06     7:00    4:10   13:55     8:27    6:46                          
    57 Mogens Jørgensen            1:09:33     3:49     8:33    16:57   20:27   27:29   32:33    44:00   48:39   57:07  1:04:11 1:09:33                          
       Søllerød OK                             3:49     4:44     8:24    3:30    7:02    5:04    11:27    4:39    8:28     7:04    5:22                          
    58 Torben Jelager              1:21:06     5:57    12:48    19:54   25:38   33:50   39:06    47:59   57:45 1:07:18  1:15:55 1:21:06                          
       Helsingør SOK                           5:57     6:51     7:06    5:44    8:12    5:16     8:53    9:46    9:33     8:37    5:11                          
    59 Knud O. Engelsholm          1:34:39     5:01    14:39    37:34   40:52   48:49   54:46  1:06:04 1:11:21 1:21:26  1:29:08 1:34:39                          
       Helsingør SOK                           5:01     9:38    22:55    3:18    7:57    5:57    11:18    5:17   10:05     7:42    5:31                          

       Knud Torm                   Fejlkl.     3:18     8:56    13:44   -----   22:07   25:47    31:41   35:07   42:37    48:41   51:51                          
       OK Skærmen Værløse                      3:18     5:38     4:48            8:23    3:40     5:54    3:26    7:30     6:04    3:10                          



7 km Svær  (51)                      7.0 km  0 Hm   17 K                            
                                              1(93)    2(92)    3(94)   4(95)  5(108)   6(97)   7(103)  8(105)   9(96)   10(81)  11(84)   12(83)  13(87)  14(79) 
                                             15(75)   16(76)   17(85)       M                                                                                    

     1 Michael Sørensen              37:09     0:26     1:30     8:34    9:47   13:15   15:38    17:44   18:56   21:19    23:03   26:35    27:35   28:29   31:33 
       OK Øst Birkerød                         0:26     1:04     7:04    1:13    3:28    2:23     2:06    1:12    2:23     1:44    3:32     1:00    0:54    3:04 
                                              32:20    34:27    36:20   37:09                                                                                    
                                               0:47     2:07     1:53    0:49                                                                                    
     2 Jan Eg Pedersen               40:54     1:11     2:31    10:04   11:28   14:38   17:26    19:39   21:13   23:50    25:42   29:36    30:46   31:39   34:31 
       OK Øst Birkerød                         1:11     1:20     7:33    1:24    3:10    2:48     2:13    1:34    2:37     1:52    3:54     1:10    0:53    2:52 
                                              35:34    37:46    40:08   40:54                                                                                    
                                               1:03     2:12     2:22    0:46                                                                                    
     3 Rune Østergaard               40:55     0:32     1:48     9:25   10:50   14:15   16:58    19:14   20:51   23:51    25:52   29:44    31:00   31:59   34:57 
       Søllerød OK                             0:32     1:16     7:37    1:25    3:25    2:43     2:16    1:37    3:00     2:01    3:52     1:16    0:59    2:58 
                                              35:53    37:56    40:04   40:55                                                                                    
                                               0:56     2:03     2:08    0:51                                                                                    
     4 Lea Reime                     45:38     0:48     2:16    11:20   12:50   16:51   19:48    22:10   23:43   26:36    28:33   32:47    34:02   35:09   38:08 
       Farum OK                                0:48     1:28     9:04    1:30    4:01    2:57     2:22    1:33    2:53     1:57    4:14     1:15    1:07    2:59 
                                              39:11    41:11    44:45   45:38                                                                                    
                                               1:03     2:00     3:34    0:53                                                                                    
     5 Rasmus Møller                 47:51     0:33     1:57    10:38   12:10   16:05   19:28    22:23   24:14   27:23    29:36   34:59    36:29   37:40   41:12 
       OK Roskilde                             0:33     1:24     8:41    1:32    3:55    3:23     2:55    1:51    3:09     2:13    5:23     1:30    1:11    3:32 
                                              42:27    44:44    47:07   47:51                                                                                    
                                               1:15     2:17     2:23    0:44                                                                                    
     6 Lars Konradsen                48:31     0:42     2:16    11:25   13:07   17:07   20:12    22:58   24:52   28:06    30:28   35:22    36:47   37:52   41:20 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                0:42     1:34     9:09    1:42    4:00    3:05     2:46    1:54    3:14     2:22    4:54     1:25    1:05    3:28 
                                              42:28    44:55    47:24   48:31                                                                                    
                                               1:08     2:27     2:29    1:07                                                                                    
     7 Leif E. Larsen                48:47     0:38     2:23    11:24   13:03   16:55   20:21    22:55   24:36   27:52    30:16   34:57    36:54   38:09   41:28 
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                        0:38     1:45     9:01    1:39    3:52    3:26     2:34    1:41    3:16     2:24    4:41     1:57    1:15    3:19 
                                              42:35    45:20    47:55   48:47                                                                                    
                                               1:07     2:45     2:35    0:52                                                                                    
     8 Søren Sloth                   49:57     0:46     2:28    11:40   13:29   17:47   20:51    23:32   25:27   28:41    31:15   36:25    37:54   39:08   42:38 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                0:46     1:42     9:12    1:49    4:18    3:04     2:41    1:55    3:14     2:34    5:10     1:29    1:14    3:30 
                                              44:05    46:21    49:04   49:57                                                                                    
                                               1:27     2:16     2:43    0:53                                                                                    
     9 Rasmus Skovhede Hviid         50:19     0:49     2:18    12:08   14:02   17:55   21:10    23:45   25:19   28:35    30:47   36:05    37:24   38:45   42:27 
       Søllerød OK                             0:49     1:29     9:50    1:54    3:53    3:15     2:35    1:34    3:16     2:12    5:18     1:19    1:21    3:42 
                                              43:43    46:07    49:22   50:19                                                                                    
                                               1:16     2:24     3:15    0:57                                                                                    
    10 Preben Brinch                 50:52     0:40     2:22    11:57   13:42   17:52   21:12    23:59   25:56   29:28    31:58   36:51    38:12   39:30   43:21 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                0:40     1:42     9:35    1:45    4:10    3:20     2:47    1:57    3:32     2:30    4:53     1:21    1:18    3:51 
                                              44:34    47:05    49:52   50:52                                                                                    
                                               1:13     2:31     2:47    1:00                                                                                    
    11 Gert Lillevang Nielsen        51:35     0:42     2:22    12:18   14:03   18:17   21:32    24:30   27:41   31:04    33:31   38:15    39:42   40:58   44:29 
       Allerød OK                              0:42     1:40     9:56    1:45    4:14    3:15     2:58    3:11    3:23     2:27    4:44     1:27    1:16    3:31 
                                              45:40    48:06    50:38   51:35                                                                                    
                                               1:11     2:26     2:32    0:57                                                                                    
    12 Sverre Thune                  51:38     0:52     2:26    13:03   14:41   18:32   21:39    24:22   26:16   30:06    32:26   37:37    39:03   40:09   43:52 
       Farum OK                                0:52     1:34    10:37    1:38    3:51    3:07     2:43    1:54    3:50     2:20    5:11     1:26    1:06    3:43 
                                              45:10    47:39    50:40   51:38                                                                                    
                                               1:18     2:29     3:01    0:58                                                                                    
    13 Troels Christensen            51:53     0:41     2:36    12:36   14:21   18:08   21:11    23:39   25:35   28:40    30:54   35:54    39:15   40:40   44:14 
       Ballerup OK                             0:41     1:55    10:00    1:45    3:47    3:03     2:28    1:56    3:05     2:14    5:00     3:21    1:25    3:34 
                                              45:33    48:07    51:02   51:53                                                                                    
                                               1:19     2:34     2:55    0:51                                                                                    
    14 Sten Kirkegaard               52:39     0:55     2:35    12:16   14:08   19:08   22:20    25:06   26:58   31:26    33:51   38:59    40:24   41:45   46:05 
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                        0:55     1:40     9:41    1:52    5:00    3:12     2:46    1:52    4:28     2:25    5:08     1:25    1:21    4:20 
                                              47:05    49:10    51:37   52:39                                                                                    
                                               1:00     2:05     2:27    1:02                                                                                    
    15 Ronnie Hjorth                 52:56     0:45     2:22    12:09   14:04   18:22   22:07    25:19   27:10   30:47    33:18   39:09    40:34   41:42   45:21 
       OK73                                    0:45     1:37     9:47    1:55    4:18    3:45     3:12    1:51    3:37     2:31    5:51     1:25    1:08    3:39 
                                              46:37    49:07    52:03   52:56                                                                                    
                                               1:16     2:30     2:56    0:53                                                                                    
    15 Jørgen Skaarup                52:56     0:45     2:31    13:08   14:59   19:21   22:40    25:38   27:44   31:03    33:42   39:15    40:51   42:03   45:38 
       Ballerup OK                             0:45     1:46    10:37    1:51    4:22    3:19     2:58    2:06    3:19     2:39    5:33     1:36    1:12    3:35 
                                              46:57    49:18    51:51   52:56                                                                                    
                                               1:19     2:21     2:33    1:05                                                                                    
    17 Lars Hanghøj Petersen         54:20     0:52     2:48    13:39   15:27   19:22   22:49    26:28   29:04   32:08    34:18   39:47    41:04   42:12   46:05 
       Ballerup OK                             0:52     1:56    10:51    1:48    3:55    3:27     3:39    2:36    3:04     2:10    5:29     1:17    1:08    3:53 
                                              47:13    50:06    53:19   54:20                                                                                    
                                               1:08     2:53     3:13    1:01                                                                                    
    18 Jørgen Thyne                  54:23     0:47     2:26    12:45   14:28   20:17   23:13    25:42   27:38   30:38    33:06   38:37    41:16   42:58   46:48 
       Allerød OK                              0:47     1:39    10:19    1:43    5:49    2:56     2:29    1:56    3:00     2:28    5:31     2:39    1:42    3:50 
                                              48:00    50:43    53:25   54:23                                                                                    
                                               1:12     2:43     2:42    0:58                                                                                    
    19 Gunner Grue-Sørensen          55:00     2:22     3:59    13:32   15:22   20:14   23:28    26:19   28:15   32:20    34:43   40:25    41:52   43:14   47:33 
       OK Roskilde                             2:22     1:37     9:33    1:50    4:52    3:14     2:51    1:56    4:05     2:23    5:42     1:27    1:22    4:19 
                                              48:38    51:20    54:05   55:00                                                                                    
                                               1:05     2:42     2:45    0:55                                                                                    
    20 Carsten Stenberg              55:07     1:20     3:01    13:03   14:53   20:57   24:14    26:58   28:34   32:08    34:27   39:31    41:01   42:06   46:01 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                1:20     1:41    10:02    1:50    6:04    3:17     2:44    1:36    3:34     2:19    5:04     1:30    1:05    3:55 
                                              47:11    49:31    54:05   55:07                                                                                    
                                               1:10     2:20     4:34    1:02                                                                                    
    21 Bjarne B. Jensen              55:39     0:36     2:13    12:20   14:05   18:11   21:36    24:35   28:37   31:57    34:21   40:00    41:37   42:52   46:44 
       Helsingør SOK                           0:36     1:37    10:07    1:45    4:06    3:25     2:59    4:02    3:20     2:24    5:39     1:37    1:15    3:52 
                                              48:10    51:37    54:35   55:39                                                                                    
                                               1:26     3:27     2:58    1:04                                                                                    
    22 Mette Rønning Steffesen       56:38     1:24     3:21    13:29   15:23   20:41   24:10    27:12   29:30   33:10    35:43   41:08    42:41   43:51   47:41 
       OK Øst Birkerød                         1:24     1:57    10:08    1:54    5:18    3:29     3:02    2:18    3:40     2:33    5:25     1:33    1:10    3:50 
                                              49:08    51:43    55:29   56:38                                                                                    
                                               1:27     2:35     3:46    1:09                                                                                    
    23 Frede Lillelund               56:44     0:54     2:36    12:49   14:42   19:36   24:20    27:08   28:59   32:44    35:38   40:54    42:14   43:35   47:57 
       Søllerød OK                             0:54     1:42    10:13    1:53    4:54    4:44     2:48    1:51    3:45     2:54    5:16     1:20    1:21    4:22 
                                              49:10    51:43    55:39   56:44                                                                                    
                                               1:13     2:33     3:56    1:05                                                                                    
    24 Kurt Thuesen                  57:09     0:48     2:25    14:31   16:18   20:59   24:42    27:28   29:19   34:01    36:35   43:19    44:46   46:01   49:37 
       FSK Orientering                         0:48     1:37    12:06    1:47    4:41    3:43     2:46    1:51    4:42     2:34    6:44     1:27    1:15    3:36 
                                              50:52    53:23    56:05   57:09                                                                                    
                                               1:15     2:31     2:42    1:04                                                                                    
    25 Keld Johnsen                  57:40     0:53     2:42    12:32   14:41   19:28   22:44    26:03   27:50   31:23    33:58   39:08    40:38   41:48   46:29 
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                        0:53     1:49     9:50    2:09    4:47    3:16     3:19    1:47    3:33     2:35    5:10     1:30    1:10    4:41 
                                              48:20    52:00    56:19   57:40                                                                                    
                                               1:51     3:40     4:19    1:21                                                                                    
    26 Maja Lykke Brinch             57:53     0:40     2:15    13:01   15:06   19:50   23:13    26:20   28:21   32:22    35:23   42:11    43:48   45:08   49:26 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                0:40     1:35    10:46    2:05    4:44    3:23     3:07    2:01    4:01     3:01    6:48     1:37    1:20    4:18 
                                              50:52    53:38    56:55   57:53                                                                                    
                                               1:26     2:46     3:17    0:58                                                                                    
    27 Camilla Rath Nielsen          58:08     0:56     2:46    11:48   13:49   18:15   22:08    25:11   28:02   34:00    37:09   43:01    44:20   45:46   50:23 
       PI-København                            0:56     1:50     9:02    2:01    4:26    3:53     3:03    2:51    5:58     3:09    5:52     1:19    1:26    4:37 
                                              51:36    54:11    57:17   58:08                                                                                    
                                               1:13     2:35     3:06    0:51                                                                                    
    28 Michael Møller                59:03     0:56     3:03    13:45   15:31   22:26   26:11    29:33   32:16   36:02    38:24   44:08    45:41   47:12   51:22 
       OK73                                    0:56     2:07    10:42    1:46    6:55    3:45     3:22    2:43    3:46     2:22    5:44     1:33    1:31    4:10 
                                              52:48    55:29    58:07   59:03                                                                                    
                                               1:26     2:41     2:38    0:56                                                                                    
    29 Naja Dan Møller               59:19     0:59     3:03    13:54   16:04   21:00   24:40    27:54   30:50   34:20    36:58   43:11    44:42   46:09   51:24 
       Allerød OK                              0:59     2:04    10:51    2:10    4:56    3:40     3:14    2:56    3:30     2:38    6:13     1:31    1:27    5:15 
                                              52:41    55:27    58:26   59:19                                                                                    
                                               1:17     2:46     2:59    0:53                                                                                    
    30 Karen Jensen                1:01:01     0:49     2:45    14:17   16:14   21:17   25:36    28:39   30:48   34:13    37:05   43:22    45:02   46:33   51:00 
       OK Øst Birkerød                         0:49     1:56    11:32    1:57    5:03    4:19     3:03    2:09    3:25     2:52    6:17     1:40    1:31    4:27 
                                              52:39    55:42    59:40 1:01:01                                                                                    
                                               1:39     3:03     3:58    1:21                                                                                    
    31 Max Prang                   1:02:29     0:43     2:36    17:27   19:07   24:13   27:47    31:05   33:17   37:01    39:52   45:56    47:16   48:51   52:49 
       Fredensborg OK                          0:43     1:53    14:51    1:40    5:06    3:34     3:18    2:12    3:44     2:51    6:04     1:20    1:35    3:58 
                                              54:14    57:55  1:01:34 1:02:29                                                                                    
                                               1:25     3:41     3:39    0:55                                                                                    
    32 Carsten Hansen              1:03:06     0:57     3:20    16:16   18:37   26:27   30:41    33:43   35:45   39:25    41:59   47:54    49:37   50:46   54:45 
       FIF Hillerød Orientering                0:57     2:23    12:56    2:21    7:50    4:14     3:02    2:02    3:40     2:34    5:55     1:43    1:09    3:59 
                                              56:11    58:57  1:01:54 1:03:06                                                                                    
                                               1:26     2:46     2:57    1:12                                                                                    
    33 Jens Anders Hansen          1:04:03     0:48     2:45    16:43   18:50   27:35   31:14    33:58   35:54   39:38    42:49   48:07    49:27   50:41   54:42 
       Søllerød OK                             0:48     1:57    13:58    2:07    8:45    3:39     2:44    1:56    3:44     3:11    5:18     1:20    1:14    4:01 
                                              55:54    58:46  1:02:47 1:04:03                                                                                    
                                               1:12     2:52     4:01    1:16                                                                                    
    34 Michael Hjorth              1:04:42     0:55     2:44    13:40   15:39   21:29   26:15    30:41   32:58   36:50    39:28   47:23    48:56   50:21   55:51 
       OK73                                    0:55     1:49    10:56    1:59    5:50    4:46     4:26    2:17    3:52     2:38    7:55     1:33    1:25    5:30 
                                              57:18  1:00:11  1:03:29 1:04:42                                                                                    
                                               1:27     2:53     3:18    1:13                                                                                    
    35 Hans Kjer                   1:04:53     0:51     2:27    15:27   17:27   22:24   26:48    30:07   32:37   36:31    39:42   48:18    50:01   51:36   55:14 
       Ballerup OK                             0:51     1:36    13:00    2:00    4:57    4:24     3:19    2:30    3:54     3:11    8:36     1:43    1:35    3:38 
                                              56:46    59:20  1:03:50 1:04:53                                                                                    
                                               1:32     2:34     4:30    1:03                                                                                    
    36 Jørn Schou-Rode             1:07:21     0:49     3:24    13:26   15:25   19:50   27:02    30:34   33:28   38:18    41:45   49:19    51:00   52:30   58:36 
       Lyngby OK                               0:49     2:35    10:02    1:59    4:25    7:12     3:32    2:54    4:50     3:27    7:34     1:41    1:30    6:06 
                                            1:00:11  1:02:46  1:06:21 1:07:21                                                                                    
                                               1:35     2:35     3:35    1:00                                                                                    
    37 Erik Sørensen               1:07:43     2:02     3:47    14:59   18:18   23:20   29:57    33:26   35:30   39:29    42:14   48:36    51:20   52:32   56:42 
       Allerød OK                              2:02     1:45    11:12    3:19    5:02    6:37     3:29    2:04    3:59     2:45    6:22     2:44    1:12    4:10 
                                              58:07  1:01:04  1:06:30 1:07:43                                                                                    
                                               1:25     2:57     5:26    1:13                                                                                    
    38 Lasse Nilsson               1:08:14     0:55     2:43    14:07   16:10   21:31   25:53    31:54   34:15   38:35    41:15   47:56    49:39   51:13   57:28 
       Helsingør SOK                           0:55     1:48    11:24    2:03    5:21    4:22     6:01    2:21    4:20     2:40    6:41     1:43    1:34    6:15 
                                              59:20  1:03:13  1:07:09 1:08:14                                                                                    
                                               1:52     3:53     3:56    1:05                                                                                    
    39 Jesper Andreasen            1:08:15     1:02     3:07    14:19   16:05   20:26   24:06    27:04   28:38   32:45    34:50   39:52    42:43   44:00   57:41 
       Farum OK                                1:02     2:05    11:12    1:46    4:21    3:40     2:58    1:34    4:07     2:05    5:02     2:51    1:17   13:41 
                                              59:18  1:02:52  1:07:01 1:08:15                                                                                    
                                               1:37     3:34     4:09    1:14                                                                                    
    40 Bo Konring                  1:10:42     0:55     3:22    17:19   19:50   25:40   30:13    34:30   37:40   42:03    45:11   52:18    54:26   55:48 1:00:33 
       Søllerød OK                             0:55     2:27    13:57    2:31    5:50    4:33     4:17    3:10    4:23     3:08    7:07     2:08    1:22    4:45 
                                            1:02:46  1:06:04  1:09:30 1:10:42                                                                                    
                                               2:13     3:18     3:26    1:12                                                                                    
    41 Viggo Hansen                1:11:10     0:53     2:35    16:34   18:37   23:28   27:36    31:24   33:52   37:42    40:11   49:15    53:18   54:53 1:00:10 
       Ballerup OK                             0:53     1:42    13:59    2:03    4:51    4:08     3:48    2:28    3:50     2:29    9:04     4:03    1:35    5:17 
                                            1:01:48  1:04:24  1:09:26 1:11:10           44:16                                                                    
                                               1:38     2:36     5:02    1:44             *82                                                                    
    42 Thomas Pickering            1:13:38     4:30     7:06    19:58   22:01   26:42   30:27    33:49   36:38   41:09    43:59   53:58    55:31   57:12 1:02:10 
       FSK Orientering                         4:30     2:36    12:52    2:03    4:41    3:45     3:22    2:49    4:31     2:50    9:59     1:33    1:41    4:58 
                                            1:04:10  1:08:22  1:12:38 1:13:38                                                                                    
                                               2:00     4:12     4:16    1:00                                                                                    
    43 Kirsten Møller              1:14:23     1:04     3:20    16:57   19:08   24:33   34:02    37:27   39:42   44:46    48:27   56:11    57:45   59:18 1:04:03 
       Søllerød OK                             1:04     2:16    13:37    2:11    5:25    9:29     3:25    2:15    5:04     3:41    7:44     1:34    1:33    4:45 
                                            1:06:05  1:09:34  1:13:05 1:14:23                                                                                    
                                               2:02     3:29     3:31    1:18                                                                                    
    44 Jan Frank Nielsen           1:16:02     1:13     3:27    15:42   18:09   23:28   27:36    31:15   33:55   45:13    48:08   55:16    57:21   58:45 1:04:25 
       FSK Orientering                         1:13     2:14    12:15    2:27    5:19    4:08     3:39    2:40   11:18     2:55    7:08     2:05    1:24    5:40 
                                            1:06:24  1:09:46  1:15:02 1:16:02                                                                                    
                                               1:59     3:22     5:16    1:00                                                                                    
    45 Tine Meyhoff Petersen       1:20:51     1:13     4:34    18:26   21:01   27:12   31:54    36:13   41:36   46:51    51:08   58:51  1:00:40 1:02:20 1:08:52 
       Herlufsholm GF                          1:13     3:21    13:52    2:35    6:11    4:42     4:19    5:23    5:15     4:17    7:43     1:49    1:40    6:32 
                                            1:10:53  1:14:29  1:19:25 1:20:51                                                                                    
                                               2:01     3:36     4:56    1:26                                                                                    
    46 Arne Pedersen               1:26:08     1:13     3:19    17:29   20:32   29:00   34:07    38:03   40:26   46:42    50:38   58:59  1:03:47 1:05:31 1:10:59 
       Søllerød OK                             1:13     2:06    14:10    3:03    8:28    5:07     3:56    2:23    6:16     3:56    8:21     4:48    1:44    5:28 
                                            1:15:11  1:19:13  1:24:49 1:26:08                                                                                    
                                               4:12     4:02     5:36    1:19                                                                                    
    47 Arne Bech                   1:26:14     1:15     4:14    18:25   20:57   26:03   30:14    38:01   42:06   48:02    52:59 1:00:31  1:02:07 1:03:34 1:12:35 
       OK73                                    1:15     2:59    14:11    2:32    5:06    4:11     7:47    4:05    5:56     4:57    7:32     1:36    1:27    9:01 
                                            1:14:32  1:18:41  1:24:35 1:26:14                                                                                    
                                               1:57     4:09     5:54    1:39                                                                                    
    48 Anne Skovbæk                1:45:42     3:04     5:15    20:26   23:07   28:55   34:00    38:24   41:02   46:50    49:52 1:23:15  1:24:55 1:26:29 1:33:46 
       Søllerød OK                             3:04     2:11    15:11    2:41    5:48    5:05     4:24    2:38    5:48     3:02   33:23     1:40    1:34    7:17 
                                            1:35:39  1:39:02  1:44:22 1:45:42           52:20  1:08:33                                                           
                                               1:53     3:23     5:20    1:20             *94      *95                                                           

       Torben Bagger               Fejlkl.     0:50     3:13    16:21   18:06   24:38   28:09    31:25   -----   41:49    44:20   50:59    52:21   55:17   59:53 
       Helsingør SOK                           0:50     2:23    13:08    1:45    6:32    3:31     3:16           10:24     2:31    6:39     1:22    2:56    4:36 
                                            1:01:29  1:04:14  1:07:08 1:08:11                                                                                    
                                               1:36     2:45     2:54    1:03                                                                                    
       Peter Østergaard             Udgået     1:18     4:01    26:42   32:13   40:05   45:36    51:12   54:51   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       Søllerød OK                             1:18     2:43    22:41    5:31    7:52    5:31     5:36    3:39                                                   
                                              -----    -----    ----- 1:04:09                                                                                    
                                                                         9:18                                                                                    
       Bente Madsen                 Udgået     1:08     3:15    23:15   25:49   32:06   35:59    39:41   42:30   46:47    49:48   57:43    59:18 1:01:41   ----- 
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                        1:08     2:07    20:00    2:34    6:17    3:53     3:42    2:49    4:17     3:01    7:55     1:35    2:23         
                                              -----    -----    -----                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                 



2,5 km Svær  (11)                    2.6 km  0 Hm   9 K                             
                                              1(90)    2(92)   3(109)   4(78)   5(79)   6(72)    7(77)   8(75)   9(76)        M                                  

     1 Eva Emanuelsson               30:52     1:19     2:55     8:58   12:20   15:28   18:35    22:06   24:54   28:19    30:52                                  
       Helsingborgs SOK                        1:19     1:36     6:03    3:22    3:08    3:07     3:31    2:48    3:25     2:33                                  
     2 Else Juul Hansen              31:52     1:15     3:06     5:55   10:22   14:06   17:42    21:17   24:24   28:44    31:52                                  
       Søllerød OK                             1:15     1:51     2:49    4:27    3:44    3:36     3:35    3:07    4:20     3:08                                  
     3 Annette Danielsen             33:33     1:45     3:27     7:52   11:36   15:06   19:12    22:07   25:35   30:00    33:33                                  
       Allerød OK                              1:45     1:42     4:25    3:44    3:30    4:06     2:55    3:28    4:25     3:33                                  
     4 Marta Kliem                   51:22     1:48     3:39    14:11   20:13   24:47   33:30    38:04   42:33   48:15    51:22                                  
       Farum OK                                1:48     1:51    10:32    6:02    4:34    8:43     4:34    4:29    5:42     3:07                                  
     5 Mogens Køhler                 56:01     2:25     5:08    11:01   17:52   23:57   30:34    36:00   42:02   49:24    56:01                                  
       Ballerup OK                             2:25     2:43     5:53    6:51    6:05    6:37     5:26    6:02    7:22     6:37                                  
     6 Henny Rosenberg               58:56     2:34     8:02    13:35   19:16   24:46   37:44    43:01   49:38   54:30    58:56                                  
       OK73                                    2:34     5:28     5:33    5:41    5:30   12:58     5:17    6:37    4:52     4:26                                  
     7 Jørgen Poulsen              1:00:55     2:50     7:04    13:31   19:56   27:18   34:01    40:06   46:59   54:51  1:00:55                                  
       OK73                                    2:50     4:14     6:27    6:25    7:22    6:43     6:05    6:53    7:52     6:04                                  
     8 Birthe Sondrup              1:07:56     2:57     6:03    15:20   22:02   29:56   38:43    45:18   52:51 1:00:07  1:07:56                                  
       OK73                                    2:57     3:06     9:17    6:42    7:54    8:47     6:35    7:33    7:16     7:49                                  
     9 Birte Agervold              1:16:26     3:30     7:05    15:02   24:33   32:29   41:59    49:38   57:09 1:07:32  1:16:26                                  
       Vinderød OK af 1992                     3:30     3:35     7:57    9:31    7:56    9:30     7:39    7:31   10:23     8:54                                  
    10 Fleming Agervold            1:30:54     3:10     7:56    26:17   35:40   44:56   55:05  1:03:00 1:13:29 1:22:09  1:30:54                                  
       Vinderød OK af 1992                     3:10     4:46    18:21    9:23    9:16   10:09     7:55   10:29    8:40     8:45                                  

       RØDE                        Fejlkl.     4:57    13:32    30:28   44:10   57:40   -----    ----- 1:05:58 1:20:17  1:36:10                                  
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                        4:57     8:35    16:56   13:42   13:30                     8:18   14:19    15:53