Natklubmesterskab 2013ma 30-12-2013 21:11
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl Navn                  Tid                                                                                                                 



Bane1  (24)                                7.0 km  0 Hm   26 K          
                                1(33)   2(34)   3(36)   4(37)   5(44)   6(43)   7(42)   8(41)   9(46)  10(47)  11(53)  12(52)  13(74)  14(75) 
                               15(49)  16(50)  17(51)  18(48)  19(70)  20(45)  21(35)  22(31)  23(32)  24(40)  25(64)  26(38)       M         

  1 Rune Olsen          35:00    1:50    2:28    2:59    3:58    5:45    7:36    8:00   10:49   11:34   13:01   15:01   16:39   17:37   18:47 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:50    0:38    0:31    0:59    1:47    1:51    0:24    2:49    0:45    1:27    2:00    1:38    0:58    1:10 
                                20:56   21:58   23:10   25:45   26:37   27:43   30:04   31:18   31:50   32:40   33:52   34:27   35:00         
                                 2:09    1:02    1:12    2:35    0:52    1:06    2:21    1:14    0:32    0:50    1:12    0:35    0:33         
  2 Carsten Jørgensen   36:03    1:46    2:30    3:05    4:17    6:26    7:51    8:19   10:49   11:40   13:06   15:04   16:38   17:25   18:41 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:46    0:44    0:35    1:12    2:09    1:25    0:28    2:30    0:51    1:26    1:58    1:34    0:47    1:16 
                                21:24   22:22   23:13   25:46   26:39   28:08   30:41   32:05   32:34   33:31   34:45   35:27   36:03         
                                 2:43    0:58    0:51    2:33    0:53    1:29    2:33    1:24    0:29    0:57    1:14    0:42    0:36         
                                27:13                                                                                                         
                                  *46                                                                                                         
  3 Niklas Hjort Ingw   37:04    1:44    2:31    3:05    4:09    5:56    7:14    7:41   10:13   11:02   12:36   14:55   16:38   17:28   18:38 
    Horsens OK                   1:44    0:47    0:34    1:04    1:47    1:18    0:27    2:32    0:49    1:34    2:19    1:43    0:50    1:10 
                                21:14   22:15   23:08   26:21   27:17   28:28   31:18   33:07   33:43   34:35   35:49   36:28   37:04         
                                 2:36    1:01    0:53    3:13    0:56    1:11    2:50    1:49    0:36    0:52    1:14    0:39    0:36         
  4 Michael Sørensen    38:31    1:41    2:17    2:51    4:01    5:55    7:33    8:00   10:27   11:12   12:49   16:29   18:36   19:30   20:57 
    OK Øst Birkerød              1:41    0:36    0:34    1:10    1:54    1:38    0:27    2:27    0:45    1:37    3:40    2:07    0:54    1:27 
                                23:11   24:11   25:06   27:51   28:54   30:22   32:58   34:29   35:02   35:57   37:15   37:57   38:31         
                                 2:14    1:00    0:55    2:45    1:03    1:28    2:36    1:31    0:33    0:55    1:18    0:42    0:34         
  5 Søren Schwartz      39:41    2:07    2:54    3:34    4:51    6:59    8:28    8:58   11:50   12:44   14:17   16:26   18:06   18:59   20:20 
    FIF Hillerød Orie            2:07    0:47    0:40    1:17    2:08    1:29    0:30    2:52    0:54    1:33    2:09    1:40    0:53    1:21 
                                22:51   23:51   24:56   28:08   29:07   30:28   33:24   35:02   35:37   36:42   38:09   38:58   39:41         
                                 2:31    1:00    1:05    3:12    0:59    1:21    2:56    1:38    0:35    1:05    1:27    0:49    0:43         
  6 Jonas Falck Weber   39:46    1:49    2:38    3:14    4:26    6:20    8:20    8:47   11:25   12:20   14:19   17:02   18:58   19:44   21:04 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:49    0:49    0:36    1:12    1:54    2:00    0:27    2:38    0:55    1:59    2:43    1:56    0:46    1:20 
                                23:43   24:50   25:50   29:06   30:05   31:22   34:14   35:41   36:13   37:10   38:32   39:11   39:46         
                                 2:39    1:07    1:00    3:16    0:59    1:17    2:52    1:27    0:32    0:57    1:22    0:39    0:35         
  7 Tim Falck Weber     41:23    1:56    2:39    3:20    4:42    7:07    9:33    9:59   12:46   13:37   15:38   18:16   20:10   20:56   22:10 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:56    0:43    0:41    1:22    2:25    2:26    0:26    2:47    0:51    2:01    2:38    1:54    0:46    1:14 
                                24:51   25:54   26:53   30:19   31:22   32:39   35:31   37:07   37:37   38:38   39:59   40:45   41:23         
                                 2:41    1:03    0:59    3:26    1:03    1:17    2:52    1:36    0:30    1:01    1:21    0:46    0:38         
  8 Ulrik Staugaard     45:27    2:08    2:55    3:36    4:56    7:20    8:54    9:26   12:47   13:44   16:19   19:02   21:14   22:18   23:51 
    FIF Hillerød Orie            2:08    0:47    0:41    1:20    2:24    1:34    0:32    3:21    0:57    2:35    2:43    2:12    1:04    1:33 
                                26:29   27:33   28:37   32:23   33:49   35:17   38:37   40:21   41:00   42:08   43:54   44:45   45:27         
                                 2:38    1:04    1:04    3:46    1:26    1:28    3:20    1:44    0:39    1:08    1:46    0:51    0:42         
  9 Rasmus Damgaard N   45:46    2:04    2:55    3:31    4:47    6:50    8:26    8:57   11:56   12:52   15:10   17:54   20:33   21:44   23:32 
    OK Øst Birkerød              2:04    0:51    0:36    1:16    2:03    1:36    0:31    2:59    0:56    2:18    2:44    2:39    1:11    1:48 
                                26:13   28:05   29:53   33:38   34:45   36:11   39:24   41:01   41:44   42:48   44:23   45:11   45:46         
                                 2:41    1:52    1:48    3:45    1:07    1:26    3:13    1:37    0:43    1:04    1:35    0:48    0:35         
 10 Emil Øbro           45:51    1:54    3:03    3:37    4:46    6:39    8:07    8:35   11:11   12:03   13:41   16:05   24:58   25:49   27:19 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:54    1:09    0:34    1:09    1:53    1:28    0:28    2:36    0:52    1:38    2:24    8:53    0:51    1:30 
                                29:38   30:38   31:57   35:08   36:08   37:21   40:12   41:37   42:14   43:11   44:32   45:15   45:51         
                                 2:19    1:00    1:19    3:11    1:00    1:13    2:51    1:25    0:37    0:57    1:21    0:43    0:36         
 11 Asger Habekost Ni   47:12    2:07    3:15    3:56    5:17    7:58   10:06   10:35   13:34   14:30   17:22   21:09   23:37   24:38   26:13 
    OK Øst Birkerød              2:07    1:08    0:41    1:21    2:41    2:08    0:29    2:59    0:56    2:52    3:47    2:28    1:01    1:35 
                                28:53   30:12   31:16   34:39   36:03   37:23   40:44   42:27   43:07   44:13   45:41   46:32   47:12         
                                 2:40    1:19    1:04    3:23    1:24    1:20    3:21    1:43    0:40    1:06    1:28    0:51    0:40         
 12 Jakob Albahn        48:37    2:33    3:21    4:01    5:22    8:54   11:06   11:36   14:34   15:28   17:53   20:31   22:26   23:20   24:41 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             2:33    0:48    0:40    1:21    3:32    2:12    0:30    2:58    0:54    2:25    2:38    1:55    0:54    1:21 
                                28:51   30:08   31:06   35:15   36:20   38:00   41:45   43:30   44:10   45:27   46:59   47:52   48:37         
                                 4:10    1:17    0:58    4:09    1:05    1:40    3:45    1:45    0:40    1:17    1:32    0:53    0:45         
                                10:14                                                                                                         
                                  *59                                                                                                         
 13 Mogens Hagedorn     48:48    2:46    3:37    4:17    5:45    8:12   10:21   10:51   14:13   15:09   16:55   20:02   23:01   24:04   25:50 
    Søllerød OK                  2:46    0:51    0:40    1:28    2:27    2:09    0:30    3:22    0:56    1:46    3:07    2:59    1:03    1:46 
                                28:51   30:06   31:05   35:06   37:39   38:58   42:47   44:22   44:55   45:56   47:20   48:07   48:48         
                                 3:01    1:15    0:59    4:01    2:33    1:19    3:49    1:35    0:33    1:01    1:24    0:47    0:41         
 14 Leif E. Larsen      51:45    2:19    3:08    3:57    5:26    7:53   10:34   11:07   14:51   15:54   18:15   21:27   23:51   25:02   26:51 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             2:19    0:49    0:49    1:29    2:27    2:41    0:33    3:44    1:03    2:21    3:12    2:24    1:11    1:49 
                                29:57   31:36   32:43   38:07   39:21   40:59   44:51   46:44   47:24   48:36   50:14   51:01   51:45         
                                 3:06    1:39    1:07    5:24    1:14    1:38    3:52    1:53    0:40    1:12    1:38    0:47    0:44         
 15 Jens Hansen         52:03    3:26    4:41    5:34    7:11   10:26   12:54   13:31   17:09   18:14   20:38   23:54   26:12   27:07   28:39 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             3:26    1:15    0:53    1:37    3:15    2:28    0:37    3:38    1:05    2:24    3:16    2:18    0:55    1:32 
                                31:32   33:07   34:53   39:06   40:16   41:52   45:24   47:07   47:44   48:56   50:32   51:22   52:03         
                                 2:53    1:35    1:46    4:13    1:10    1:36    3:32    1:43    0:37    1:12    1:36    0:50    0:41         
 16 Rolf Lund           53:01    2:18    3:18    3:57    5:18    7:18    9:31   10:00   12:44   13:42   19:42   23:34   28:54   29:47   31:14 
    Helsingør SOK                2:18    1:00    0:39    1:21    2:00    2:13    0:29    2:44    0:58    6:00    3:52    5:20    0:53    1:27 
                                34:05   35:52   37:16   41:07   42:10   43:29   46:49   48:26   49:04   50:08   51:42   52:26   53:01         
                                 2:51    1:47    1:24    3:51    1:03    1:19    3:20    1:37    0:38    1:04    1:34    0:44    0:35         
 17 Preben Brinch       54:23    3:03    3:51    4:35    6:03    9:08   11:28   12:03   15:30   16:33   18:36   21:27   26:14   27:30   30:29 
    FIF Hillerød Orie            3:03    0:48    0:44    1:28    3:05    2:20    0:35    3:27    1:03    2:03    2:51    4:47    1:16    2:59 
                                33:26   34:38   35:54   40:11   41:30   43:10   46:58   48:56   49:37   50:57   52:46   53:43   54:23         
                                 2:57    1:12    1:16    4:17    1:19    1:40    3:48    1:58    0:41    1:20    1:49    0:57    0:40         
 18 Jesper Kristianse   56:57    1:58    3:04    3:43    5:03    7:05    9:38   10:09   13:15   14:31   17:14   20:00   30:39   31:36   33:03 
    OK Melfar                    1:58    1:06    0:39    1:20    2:02    2:33    0:31    3:06    1:16    2:43    2:46   10:39    0:57    1:27 
                                36:07   38:20   39:33   43:48   45:09   46:38   49:49   51:37   52:14   53:29   55:14   56:11   56:57         
                                 3:04    2:13    1:13    4:15    1:21    1:29    3:11    1:48    0:37    1:15    1:45    0:57    0:46         
 19 Jenni Adams         57:51    2:58    4:52    5:38    7:05    9:54   11:48   12:23   16:37   17:49   19:58   23:39   26:30   27:42   29:39 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             2:58    1:54    0:46    1:27    2:49    1:54    0:35    4:14    1:12    2:09    3:41    2:51    1:12    1:57 
                                34:21   35:57   37:08   42:17   43:35   45:24   49:27   51:40   52:25   54:05   55:59   56:59   57:51         
                                 4:42    1:36    1:11    5:09    1:18    1:49    4:03    2:13    0:45    1:40    1:54    1:00    0:52         
 20 Henrik Albahn       58:21    2:11    3:00    3:40    5:07    7:41    9:55   10:26   14:30   15:23   17:29   23:17   26:38   28:10   30:30 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             2:11    0:49    0:40    1:27    2:34    2:14    0:31    4:04    0:53    2:06    5:48    3:21    1:32    2:20 
                                34:21   35:41   38:02   42:14   43:52   46:18   51:11   53:08   53:57   55:12   56:50   57:40   58:21         
                                 3:51    1:20    2:21    4:12    1:38    2:26    4:53    1:57    0:49    1:15    1:38    0:50    0:41         
                                44:37                                                                                                         
                                  *46                                                                                                         
 21 Flemming Wendelbo   58:28    2:52    3:50    4:48    6:28    9:11   11:07   11:46   15:40   16:55   19:29   22:39   26:05   27:28   29:20 
    Helsingør SOK                2:52    0:58    0:58    1:40    2:43    1:56    0:39    3:54    1:15    2:34    3:10    3:26    1:23    1:52 
                                32:46   34:20   35:42   40:01   41:18   43:11   50:21   52:33   53:19   54:46   56:39   57:41   58:28         
                                 3:26    1:34    1:22    4:19    1:17    1:53    7:10    2:12    0:46    1:27    1:53    1:02    0:47         
                                52:05                                                                                                         
                                  *73                                                                                                         
 22 Brian Lomholt Jen 1:06:11    2:53    3:44    4:32    6:10    8:56   11:29   12:05   15:33   16:32   29:30   32:44   37:01   38:08   40:14 
    Farum OK                     2:53    0:51    0:48    1:38    2:46    2:33    0:36    3:28    0:59   12:58    3:14    4:17    1:07    2:06 
                                44:12   45:37   47:12   51:55   53:09   54:55   58:34 1:00:44 1:01:22 1:02:48 1:04:35 1:05:31 1:06:11         
                                 3:58    1:25    1:35    4:43    1:14    1:46    3:39    2:10    0:38    1:26    1:47    0:56    0:40         
 23 Max Prang         1:09:44    2:35    3:23    4:06    5:49    9:17   12:37   13:29   17:31   18:34   25:34   29:31   32:19   33:34   36:48 
    Fredensborg OK               2:35    0:48    0:43    1:43    3:28    3:20    0:52    4:02    1:03    7:00    3:57    2:48    1:15    3:14 
                                42:12   46:26   47:37   52:29   53:55   56:19 1:01:04 1:03:23 1:04:18 1:05:52 1:07:44 1:08:53 1:09:44         
                                 5:24    4:14    1:11    4:52    1:26    2:24    4:45    2:19    0:55    1:34    1:52    1:09    0:51         
 24 Morten Nissen     1:19:36    4:00    4:55    5:46    7:43   11:33   14:33   15:14   20:24   22:03   25:15   29:25   33:49   35:13   42:26 
    Søllerød OK                  4:00    0:55    0:51    1:57    3:50    3:00    0:41    5:10    1:39    3:12    4:10    4:24    1:24    7:13 
                                48:28   50:30   51:56 1:00:40 1:03:44 1:05:43 1:10:15 1:12:51 1:13:40 1:15:16 1:17:27 1:18:40 1:19:36         
                                 6:02    2:02    1:26    8:44    3:04    1:59    4:32    2:36    0:49    1:36    2:11    1:13    0:56         



Bane2  (41)                                6.5 km  0 Hm   21 K          
                                1(36)   2(37)   3(54)   4(55)   5(59)   6(42)   7(44)   8(41)   9(46)  10(47)  11(53)  12(74)  13(48)  14(70) 
                               15(35)  16(32)  17(64)  18(57)  19(40)  20(31)  21(38)       M                                                 

  1 Masha Semak         38:33    2:53    4:26    6:06    7:40    8:35    9:24   10:59   12:43   13:39   15:35   18:03   20:44   23:48   24:52 
    Farum OK                     2:53    1:33    1:40    1:34    0:55    0:49    1:35    1:44    0:56    1:56    2:28    2:41    3:04    1:04 
                                29:27   31:39   33:43   34:43   35:09   36:31   37:51   38:33                                                 
                                 4:35    2:12    2:04    1:00    0:26    1:22    1:20    0:42                                                 
  2 Christopher Wiber   40:20    2:32    3:55    5:35    7:09    7:55    8:48   10:29   12:21   13:17   15:34   18:50   21:58   24:55   26:13 
    PI-København                 2:32    1:23    1:40    1:34    0:46    0:53    1:41    1:52    0:56    2:17    3:16    3:08    2:57    1:18 
                                31:00   33:22   35:25   36:26   36:53   38:18   39:40   40:20                                                 
                                 4:47    2:22    2:03    1:01    0:27    1:25    1:22    0:40                                                 
  3 Lars Munktved       44:06    3:10    4:34    6:29    8:26    9:14   10:06   12:33   14:21   15:18   17:40   21:44   24:46   28:56   30:09 
    Allerød OK                   3:10    1:24    1:55    1:57    0:48    0:52    2:27    1:48    0:57    2:22    4:04    3:02    4:10    1:13 
                                34:57   37:18   39:19   40:21   40:52   42:16   43:25   44:06                                                 
                                 4:48    2:21    2:01    1:02    0:31    1:24    1:09    0:41                                                 
  4 Mathilde Nørgård    45:11    3:02    4:24    6:10    7:56    8:46    9:38   11:24   13:25   14:29   16:48   21:47   25:14   28:41   29:57 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             3:02    1:22    1:46    1:46    0:50    0:52    1:46    2:01    1:04    2:19    4:59    3:27    3:27    1:16 
                                34:53   37:23   39:47   40:55   41:41   43:12   44:24   45:11                                                 
                                 4:56    2:30    2:24    1:08    0:46    1:31    1:12    0:47                                                 
  5 Keld Johnsen        45:26    3:29    5:02    6:55    8:35    9:29   10:33   12:17   14:08   15:09   17:11   20:10   23:36   27:59   29:19 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             3:29    1:33    1:53    1:40    0:54    1:04    1:44    1:51    1:01    2:02    2:59    3:26    4:23    1:20 
                                34:56   37:41   39:57   41:16   41:48   43:21   44:39   45:26           30:09                                 
                                 5:37    2:45    2:16    1:19    0:32    1:33    1:18    0:47             *46                                 
  6 Mads K. Larsen      45:53    4:09    5:35    7:36    9:09   10:00   10:47   12:19   14:17   15:18   17:15   20:08   23:14   27:42   29:37 
    FIF Hillerød Orie            4:09    1:26    2:01    1:33    0:51    0:47    1:32    1:58    1:01    1:57    2:53    3:06    4:28    1:55 
                                35:55   38:15   40:34   41:41   42:11   43:38   45:18   45:53                                                 
                                 6:18    2:20    2:19    1:07    0:30    1:27    1:40    0:35                                                 
  7 Bjarke Sucksdorff   46:22    3:30    5:10    7:34    9:25   10:22   11:19   13:13   15:21   16:26   18:54   21:44   24:57   30:01   31:16 
    OK73                         3:30    1:40    2:24    1:51    0:57    0:57    1:54    2:08    1:05    2:28    2:50    3:13    5:04    1:15 
                                36:14   38:39   40:49   41:56   42:29   44:14   45:34   46:22                                                 
                                 4:58    2:25    2:10    1:07    0:33    1:45    1:20    0:48                                                 
  8 Søren Sloth         46:39    4:24    6:09    8:11   10:12   11:06   12:06   14:11   16:15   17:33   20:03   23:08   26:14   29:26   30:42 
    FIF Hillerød Orie            4:24    1:45    2:02    2:01    0:54    1:00    2:05    2:04    1:18    2:30    3:05    3:06    3:12    1:16 
                                36:04   38:49   41:09   42:32   43:02   44:34   45:55   46:39                                                 
                                 5:22    2:45    2:20    1:23    0:30    1:32    1:21    0:44                                                 
  9 Gregers Jørgensen   47:06    4:02    5:28    7:23    9:16   10:11   11:38   13:23   15:17   16:19   18:17   21:15   24:43   28:52   30:22 
    Ballerup OK                  4:02    1:26    1:55    1:53    0:55    1:27    1:45    1:54    1:02    1:58    2:58    3:28    4:09    1:30 
                                35:59   38:47   41:15   42:38   43:10   44:50   46:14   47:06           31:12                                 
                                 5:37    2:48    2:28    1:23    0:32    1:40    1:24    0:52             *46                                 
 10 Lars Lyngsø         47:07    3:25    5:42    7:47    9:29   10:24   11:37   13:20   16:00   17:00   19:22   22:57   26:09   31:10   32:23 
    Lyngby OK                    3:25    2:17    2:05    1:42    0:55    1:13    1:43    2:40    1:00    2:22    3:35    3:12    5:01    1:13 
                                37:26   39:40   42:10   43:17   43:46   45:16   46:25   47:07                                                 
                                 5:03    2:14    2:30    1:07    0:29    1:30    1:09    0:42                                                 
 11 Lasse Falck Weber   47:25    3:06    4:39    7:11    9:09   10:16   11:20   13:06   15:04   16:08   18:53   21:58   25:49   29:46   31:10 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             3:06    1:33    2:32    1:58    1:07    1:04    1:46    1:58    1:04    2:45    3:05    3:51    3:57    1:24 
                                36:51   39:26   41:41   42:52   43:25   45:01   46:26   47:25                                                 
                                 5:41    2:35    2:15    1:11    0:33    1:36    1:25    0:59                                                 
 12 Anne Marie Thomme   47:34    3:24    5:20    7:18    9:03    9:59   11:01   13:00   15:00   16:07   19:34   23:36   27:00   30:55   32:20 
    Ballerup OK                  3:24    1:56    1:58    1:45    0:56    1:02    1:59    2:00    1:07    3:27    4:02    3:24    3:55    1:25 
                                37:50   40:10   42:29   43:35   44:05   45:33   46:46   47:34                                                 
                                 5:30    2:20    2:19    1:06    0:30    1:28    1:13    0:48                                                 
 13 Malthe Poulsen      48:28    2:53    4:18    6:01    7:42    8:36    9:31   11:20   13:18   14:23   17:16   21:07   24:41   28:22   29:36 
    FIF Hillerød Orie            2:53    1:25    1:43    1:41    0:54    0:55    1:49    1:58    1:05    2:53    3:51    3:34    3:41    1:14 
                                35:04   40:01   42:27   43:45   44:22   46:11   47:35   48:28                                                 
                                 5:28    4:57    2:26    1:18    0:37    1:49    1:24    0:53                                                 
 14 Mikael Lüthje       48:49    3:27    5:21    7:18    9:17   10:56   11:55   13:48   16:00   17:07   19:23   22:41   27:11   31:01   32:23 
    Søllerød OK                  3:27    1:54    1:57    1:59    1:39    0:59    1:53    2:12    1:07    2:16    3:18    4:30    3:50    1:22 
                                37:51   40:35   42:57   44:23   44:57   46:35   47:56   48:49                                                 
                                 5:28    2:44    2:22    1:26    0:34    1:38    1:21    0:53                                                 
 15 Lise Termansen      49:30    3:54    5:21    9:35   11:16   13:04   14:12   16:11   19:53   20:56   23:27   26:28   29:53   33:13   34:30 
    AAIG Orientering             3:54    1:27    4:14    1:41    1:48    1:08    1:59    3:42    1:03    2:31    3:01    3:25    3:20    1:17 
                                39:37   41:59   44:05   45:15   45:42   47:24   48:38   49:30                                                 
                                 5:07    2:22    2:06    1:10    0:27    1:42    1:14    0:52                                                 
 16 Lars Vedel Jørgen   49:39    3:24    5:00    7:04    8:53   10:29   11:39   13:35   16:11   17:21   20:01   24:00   27:48   31:03   32:29 
    Farum OK                     3:24    1:36    2:04    1:49    1:36    1:10    1:56    2:36    1:10    2:40    3:59    3:48    3:15    1:26 
                                38:13   41:12   43:38   44:57   45:32   47:15   48:49   49:39                                                 
                                 5:44    2:59    2:26    1:19    0:35    1:43    1:34    0:50                                                 
 17 Claus Rytter Lars   49:51    3:46    5:31    7:30    9:28   10:30   11:29   13:25   15:31   16:40   19:18   22:47   27:46   31:25   32:43 
    Farum OK                     3:46    1:45    1:59    1:58    1:02    0:59    1:56    2:06    1:09    2:38    3:29    4:59    3:39    1:18 
                                38:13   41:28   44:02   45:17   45:54   47:41   49:01   49:51                                                 
                                 5:30    3:15    2:34    1:15    0:37    1:47    1:20    0:50                                                 
 18 Elin Nørgård Krac   50:10    4:04    6:03    8:11   12:17   13:14   14:29   16:25   18:28   19:36   22:10   25:19   28:40   33:06   34:18 
    PI-København                 4:04    1:59    2:08    4:06    0:57    1:15    1:56    2:03    1:08    2:34    3:09    3:21    4:26    1:12 
                                39:41   42:07   44:33   45:45   46:18   47:55   49:21   50:10                                                 
                                 5:23    2:26    2:26    1:12    0:33    1:37    1:26    0:49                                                 
 19 Finn Skouenborg     50:35    3:41    5:15    7:31    9:24   10:17   11:11   12:52   15:26   16:25   19:24   23:19   26:46   33:27   34:35 
    OK Øst Birkerød              3:41    1:34    2:16    1:53    0:53    0:54    1:41    2:34    0:59    2:59    3:55    3:27    6:41    1:08 
                                41:10   43:36   45:40   46:42   47:19   48:43   49:53   50:35                                                 
                                 6:35    2:26    2:04    1:02    0:37    1:24    1:10    0:42                                                 
 20 Marie Erskov Krog   52:04    3:24    5:06    7:13    9:11   10:14   11:29   13:49   16:51   17:53   20:26   23:58   27:23   33:16   34:35 
    OK Øst Birkerød              3:24    1:42    2:07    1:58    1:03    1:15    2:20    3:02    1:02    2:33    3:32    3:25    5:53    1:19 
                                40:31   43:20   46:20   47:30   48:08   49:59   51:18   52:04                                                 
                                 5:56    2:49    3:00    1:10    0:38    1:51    1:19    0:46                                                 
 21 Mikkel Lyskjær Je   52:17    3:02    4:27    6:23    8:09    9:08   10:05   11:56   14:03   15:07   17:47   21:45   25:20   29:07   30:29 
    Farum OK                     3:02    1:25    1:56    1:46    0:59    0:57    1:51    2:07    1:04    2:40    3:58    3:35    3:47    1:22 
                                41:02   43:58   46:31   47:49   48:34   50:15   51:39   52:17                                                 
                                10:33    2:56    2:33    1:18    0:45    1:41    1:24    0:38                                                 
 22 Jørgen Skaarup      52:30    7:03    8:32   10:28   12:25   13:24   14:33   16:26   18:30   19:37   22:02   27:07   30:38   34:41   36:07 
    Ballerup OK                  7:03    1:29    1:56    1:57    0:59    1:09    1:53    2:04    1:07    2:25    5:05    3:31    4:03    1:26 
                                41:30   43:58   47:06   48:17   48:52   50:25   51:43   52:30           36:42                                 
                                 5:23    2:28    3:08    1:11    0:35    1:33    1:18    0:47             *46                                 
 23 Lene Jensen         53:42    4:05    5:51    7:58   10:08   11:50   12:50   16:23   18:25   19:35   23:22   26:24   29:41   33:47   35:07 
    Helsingør SOK                4:05    1:46    2:07    2:10    1:42    1:00    3:33    2:02    1:10    3:47    3:02    3:17    4:06    1:20 
                                41:12   44:20   47:09   48:26   49:01   50:51   52:55   53:42                                                 
                                 6:05    3:08    2:49    1:17    0:35    1:50    2:04    0:47                                                 
 24 Henrik Nielsen      54:43    3:14    4:46   11:04   12:52   13:51   14:45   16:26   18:25   19:31   24:08   28:39   32:31   36:53   38:19 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             3:14    1:32    6:18    1:48    0:59    0:54    1:41    1:59    1:06    4:37    4:31    3:52    4:22    1:26 
                                43:42   47:22   49:54   50:54   51:20   52:50   54:03   54:43                                                 
                                 5:23    3:40    2:32    1:00    0:26    1:30    1:13    0:40                                                 
 25 Ole D. Jensen       54:45    3:44    5:30    7:46   10:10   11:17   12:30   14:49   17:19   18:45   21:18   25:05   29:08   33:36   35:09 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             3:44    1:46    2:16    2:24    1:07    1:13    2:19    2:30    1:26    2:33    3:47    4:03    4:28    1:33 
                                41:57   44:58   48:00   49:34   50:07   52:34   53:56   54:45                                                 
                                 6:48    3:01    3:02    1:34    0:33    2:27    1:22    0:49                                                 
 26 Tore Sten Anderse   55:33    3:36    5:07    7:37    9:29   10:44   11:57   18:00   20:22   21:12   24:29   28:42   33:35   38:18   39:22 
    Ingen klub                   3:36    1:31    2:30    1:52    1:15    1:13    6:03    2:22    0:50    3:17    4:13    4:53    4:43    1:04 
                                45:36   47:53   49:57   51:22   51:53   53:30   54:46   55:33                                                 
                                 6:14    2:17    2:04    1:25    0:31    1:37    1:16    0:47                                                 
 27 Rikke Kofoed        56:23    3:26    5:01    6:56    8:48    9:40   10:37   12:23   15:36   16:39   19:10   29:12   32:40   38:28   39:54 
    OK Øst Birkerød              3:26    1:35    1:55    1:52    0:52    0:57    1:46    3:13    1:03    2:31   10:02    3:28    5:48    1:26 
                                46:02   48:47   51:04   52:19   52:49   54:20   55:39   56:23                                                 
                                 6:08    2:45    2:17    1:15    0:30    1:31    1:19    0:44                                                 
 27 Steen Stausholm     56:23    3:35    5:41   14:52   16:41   17:31   18:28   20:23   22:18   23:23   25:29   30:26   33:47   37:44   39:07 
    Farum OK                     3:35    2:06    9:11    1:49    0:50    0:57    1:55    1:55    1:05    2:06    4:57    3:21    3:57    1:23 
                                44:34   46:53   51:14   52:17   52:48   54:24   55:35   56:23                                                 
                                 5:27    2:19    4:21    1:03    0:31    1:36    1:11    0:48                                                 
 29 Lena Wraa           56:57    3:43    5:24    7:39    9:44   12:29   13:40   15:44   18:38   19:54   22:33   26:02   29:57   33:42   35:06 
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             3:43    1:41    2:15    2:05    2:45    1:11    2:04    2:54    1:16    2:39    3:29    3:55    3:45    1:24 
                                44:47   47:57   50:45   52:00   52:34   54:23   56:07   56:57                                                 
                                 9:41    3:10    2:48    1:15    0:34    1:49    1:44    0:50                                                 
 30 Birgitte Erskov H   58:01    4:32    6:14    8:21   10:48   15:13   16:15   18:18   20:27   21:38   24:03   28:31   32:33   38:05   39:24 
    OK Øst Birkerød              4:32    1:42    2:07    2:27    4:25    1:02    2:03    2:09    1:11    2:25    4:28    4:02    5:32    1:19 
                                45:14   48:55   51:42   53:08   53:44   55:28   57:09   58:01                                                 
                                 5:50    3:41    2:47    1:26    0:36    1:44    1:41    0:52                                                 
 31 Maja Lykke Brinch   58:16    3:26    5:19    9:34   11:31   12:45   13:54   15:43   17:53   19:10   21:59   30:27   34:25   40:36   41:58 
    FIF Hillerød Orie            3:26    1:53    4:15    1:57    1:14    1:09    1:49    2:10    1:17    2:49    8:28    3:58    6:11    1:22 
                                47:43   50:15   53:06   54:17   54:50   56:25   57:34   58:16                                                 
                                 5:45    2:32    2:51    1:11    0:33    1:35    1:09    0:42                                                 
 32 Annette Bonde       59:23    3:40    5:29    8:00   10:12   11:22   12:33   14:55   17:25   18:50   21:41   26:19   30:41   35:43   37:30 
    Ballerup OK                  3:40    1:49    2:31    2:12    1:10    1:11    2:22    2:30    1:25    2:51    4:38    4:22    5:02    1:47 
                                45:27   48:40   52:35   54:00   54:39   56:42   58:21   59:23                                                 
                                 7:57    3:13    3:55    1:25    0:39    2:03    1:39    1:02                                                 
 33 Henrik Poulsen      59:30    3:54    6:07    8:33   10:44   12:26   13:38   15:58   19:07   20:29   24:41   29:23   33:41   38:03   39:43 
    FIF Hillerød Orie            3:54    2:13    2:26    2:11    1:42    1:12    2:20    3:09    1:22    4:12    4:42    4:18    4:22    1:40 
                                46:44   49:59   52:50   54:09   54:51   56:47   58:31   59:30                                                 
                                 7:01    3:15    2:51    1:19    0:42    1:56    1:44    0:59                                                 
 34 Henrik Wiberg     1:00:07    4:32    6:06    8:28   11:04   12:00   12:58   15:28   19:08   20:10   23:43   27:38   32:05   39:47   41:17 
    PI-København                 4:32    1:34    2:22    2:36    0:56    0:58    2:30    3:40    1:02    3:33    3:55    4:27    7:42    1:30 
                                47:57   50:53   54:06   55:31   56:03   57:45   59:24 1:00:07                                                 
                                 6:40    2:56    3:13    1:25    0:32    1:42    1:39    0:43                                                 
 35 Kai Beck-Andersen 1:02:57    4:55    7:41   10:19   12:42   13:56   15:15   17:50   20:27   21:51   25:22   29:29   33:57   38:21   40:05 
    Farum OK                     4:55    2:46    2:38    2:23    1:14    1:19    2:35    2:37    1:24    3:31    4:07    4:28    4:24    1:44 
                                47:49   51:10   55:58   57:18   57:54   59:55 1:01:46 1:02:57                                                 
                                 7:44    3:21    4:48    1:20    0:36    2:01    1:51    1:11                                                 
 36 Peter Krogh       1:03:15    4:57    7:13   10:03   12:03   13:15   14:29   16:39   19:05   20:22   24:13   28:42   33:17   37:46   39:27 
    OK Øst Birkerød              4:57    2:16    2:50    2:00    1:12    1:14    2:10    2:26    1:17    3:51    4:29    4:35    4:29    1:41 
                                50:12   53:24   56:08   57:41   58:23 1:00:42 1:02:22 1:03:15                                                 
                                10:45    3:12    2:44    1:33    0:42    2:19    1:40    0:53                                                 
 37 Lise Jonasen      1:04:36    5:43    7:34   11:58   13:54   14:55   15:59   18:03   20:17   21:28   29:14   34:20   38:19   43:05   44:54 
    Allerød OK                   5:43    1:51    4:24    1:56    1:01    1:04    2:04    2:14    1:11    7:46    5:06    3:59    4:46    1:49 
                                51:29   54:42   57:49   59:20 1:00:04 1:01:48 1:03:46 1:04:36                                                 
                                 6:35    3:13    3:07    1:31    0:44    1:44    1:58    0:50                                                 
 38 Birgitte Birck    1:05:29    7:00   13:30   15:40   17:35   18:54   20:06   22:06   24:24   25:38   28:41   35:18   40:12   44:27   45:57 
    Allerød OK                   7:00    6:30    2:10    1:55    1:19    1:12    2:00    2:18    1:14    3:03    6:37    4:54    4:15    1:30 
                                53:49   56:53   59:26 1:00:41 1:01:19 1:03:01 1:04:24 1:05:29                                                 
                                 7:52    3:04    2:33    1:15    0:38    1:42    1:23    1:05                                                 
 39 Jens Korsholm     1:06:42    4:33    6:16    8:43   10:51   12:03   13:09   15:25   17:56   19:16   22:11   27:20   32:09   46:19   47:49 
    Farum OK                     4:33    1:43    2:27    2:08    1:12    1:06    2:16    2:31    1:20    2:55    5:09    4:49   14:10    1:30 
                                54:17   57:36 1:00:43 1:01:59 1:02:39 1:04:24 1:05:50 1:06:42           48:35                                 
                                 6:28    3:19    3:07    1:16    0:40    1:45    1:26    0:52             *46                                 
 40 Emil Bang Nielsen 1:09:04    5:37    8:41   11:30   13:18   14:39   15:35   18:01   22:23   23:25   31:53   35:19   39:47   47:29   49:01 
    Ingen klub                   5:37    3:04    2:49    1:48    1:21    0:56    2:26    4:22    1:02    8:28    3:26    4:28    7:42    1:32 
                                57:04   59:59 1:02:47 1:04:09 1:04:49 1:06:35 1:08:12 1:09:04                                                 
                                 8:03    2:55    2:48    1:22    0:40    1:46    1:37    0:52                                                 

    Lauge Schwartz Sø  Udgået    4:51    6:34    8:53   10:55   12:04   13:11   15:11   17:15   18:19   28:34   37:44   44:34   50:02   51:45 
    FIF Hillerød Orie            4:51    1:43    2:19    2:02    1:09    1:07    2:00    2:04    1:04   10:15    9:10    6:50    5:28    1:43 
                              1:00:17 1:03:59   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                         
                                 8:32    3:42                                                                                                 



Bane3  (23)                                3.7 km  0 Hm   12 K          
                                1(60)   2(34)   3(61)   4(44)   5(43)   6(42)   7(62)   8(35)   9(63)  10(57)  11(58)  12(38)       M         

  1 Ida Øbro            25:13    2:00    3:09    4:52    7:14   10:07   10:43   13:31   16:32   20:53   21:44   22:57   24:19   25:13         
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             2:00    1:09    1:43    2:22    2:53    0:36    2:48    3:01    4:21    0:51    1:13    1:22    0:54         
  2 Astrid Skytte Kir   25:59    2:04    3:54    5:41    8:02   10:55   11:31   14:19   17:20   21:41   22:33   23:47   25:07   25:59         
    Søllerød OK                  2:04    1:50    1:47    2:21    2:53    0:36    2:48    3:01    4:21    0:52    1:14    1:20    0:52         
  3 Hakon Mosbech       26:10    2:35    4:12    5:50    8:32   10:31   11:10   13:50   17:14   21:48   23:01   24:05   25:21   26:10         
    OK Skærmen Værløs            2:35    1:37    1:38    2:42    1:59    0:39    2:40    3:24    4:34    1:13    1:04    1:16    0:49         
  4 Susanne Thomsen     29:57    2:28    4:02    5:55    8:36   11:34   12:13   16:55   20:27   25:05   26:08   27:36   29:06   29:57         
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             2:28    1:34    1:53    2:41    2:58    0:39    4:42    3:32    4:38    1:03    1:28    1:30    0:51         
  5 Jørgen Jensen       30:12    2:40    4:03    5:56    9:52   12:06   12:58   16:00   20:43   25:27   26:29   27:53   29:22   30:12         
    Helsingør SOK                2:40    1:23    1:53    3:56    2:14    0:52    3:02    4:43    4:44    1:02    1:24    1:29    0:50         
  6 John Pihl           31:26    2:37    4:25    6:33    9:44   13:04   13:49   16:59   21:36   26:21   27:27   28:49   30:21   31:26         
    Helsingør SOK                2:37    1:48    2:08    3:11    3:20    0:45    3:10    4:37    4:45    1:06    1:22    1:32    1:05         
  7 Kirsten Nymann Pe   33:13    3:36    5:17    7:33   10:41   14:11   14:57   18:43   22:19   27:18   28:30   30:34   32:17   33:13         
    OK Øst Birkerød              3:36    1:41    2:16    3:08    3:30    0:46    3:46    3:36    4:59    1:12    2:04    1:43    0:56         
  8 Marianne Kirkegaa   35:49    8:04    9:26   11:19   13:38   18:19   18:58   22:17   25:47   30:26   31:44   33:10   34:53   35:49         
    Søllerød OK                  8:04    1:22    1:53    2:19    4:41    0:39    3:19    3:30    4:39    1:18    1:26    1:43    0:56         
  9 Jannie Nielsen      38:29    3:12    5:04    7:43   11:20   15:20   16:07   20:06   24:14   30:36   32:51   34:36   37:24   38:29         
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             3:12    1:52    2:39    3:37    4:00    0:47    3:59    4:08    6:22    2:15    1:45    2:48    1:05         
 10 Bendt Frandsen      40:47    3:22    5:01    7:19   10:15   15:19   16:06   19:53   23:34   32:15   33:26   38:16   39:55   40:47         
    Farum OK                     3:22    1:39    2:18    2:56    5:04    0:47    3:47    3:41    8:41    1:11    4:50    1:39    0:52         
 11 Mogens Jørgensen    41:04    3:37    5:25    8:20   11:56   15:15   16:11   21:02   26:15   33:34   34:58   37:14   39:34   41:04         
    Søllerød OK                  3:37    1:48    2:55    3:36    3:19    0:56    4:51    5:13    7:19    1:24    2:16    2:20    1:30         
 12 Niels Lyhne         44:27    3:37    5:13    7:30   10:23   12:58   19:27   27:43   31:58   38:17   39:43   41:33   43:30   44:27         
    Herlufsholm OK               3:37    1:36    2:17    2:53    2:35    6:29    8:16    4:15    6:19    1:26    1:50    1:57    0:57         
 13 Peter Larsen        46:46    3:36    5:42    8:18   12:23   16:11   17:05   21:47   26:36   32:40   35:11   43:06   45:23   46:46         
    Helsingør SOK                3:36    2:06    2:36    4:05    3:48    0:54    4:42    4:49    6:04    2:31    7:55    2:17    1:23         
 14 Jørn Andreasen      49:38    8:41   10:58   14:16   19:47   24:43   25:34   30:22   35:03   42:17   44:09   46:16   48:28   49:38         
    OK73                         8:41    2:17    3:18    5:31    4:56    0:51    4:48    4:41    7:14    1:52    2:07    2:12    1:10         
 15 Niels Hamborg Jen   49:58    3:16    5:18    7:37   10:56   12:56   13:41   18:51   23:50   35:02   36:13   46:41   49:08   49:58         
    OK Skærmen Værløs            3:16    2:02    2:19    3:19    2:00    0:45    5:10    4:59   11:12    1:11   10:28    2:27    0:50         
 16 Flemming Larsen     51:38    6:28   15:02   17:28   21:05   26:00   26:54   31:05   37:57   44:59   46:18   47:55   49:50   51:38         
    Helsingør SOK                6:28    8:34    2:26    3:37    4:55    0:54    4:11    6:52    7:02    1:19    1:37    1:55    1:48         
 17 Leif Thomsen        53:04    4:12    5:56    8:45   12:11   18:27   19:25   34:07   39:06   45:25   46:54   49:02   51:37   53:04         
    Allerød OK                   4:12    1:44    2:49    3:26    6:16    0:58   14:42    4:59    6:19    1:29    2:08    2:35    1:27         

    Henning Jørgensen Fejlkl.    3:58    6:11    9:36   13:06   22:00   22:49   26:42   30:21   -----   49:13   -----   58:49 1:00:05         
    Helsingør SOK                3:58    2:13    3:25    3:30    8:54    0:49    3:53    3:39           18:52            9:36    1:16         
                                34:40   45:02                                                                                                 
                                  *40     *58                                                                                                 
    Karina Dixen      Fejlkl.    5:03   10:45   13:52   -----   21:34   22:45   -----   29:39   37:45   40:02   42:36   46:20   47:49         
    Helsingør SOK                5:03    5:42    3:07            7:42    1:11            6:54    8:06    2:17    2:34    3:44    1:29         
    Agnes Nørgård Kra Fejlkl.    2:05    3:22    4:58    7:00    9:23   -----   12:26   16:29   20:26   21:07   22:17   23:31   24:18         
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             2:05    1:17    1:36    2:02    2:23            3:03    4:03    3:57    0:41    1:10    1:14    0:47         
    Niels Landsperg   Fejlkl.    2:29    4:11    5:55    8:29   11:34   12:14   16:51   20:14   -----   -----   23:30   25:29   26:22         
    Tisvilde Hegn OK             2:29    1:42    1:44    2:34    3:05    0:40    4:37    3:23                    3:16    1:59    0:53         
    Gunner Jørgensen  Fejlkl.    3:02    4:50   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
    OK73                         3:02    1:48                                                                                                 
    Søren Østergaard   Udgået    4:13    9:16   12:03   16:56   20:30   21:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
    Helsingør SOK                4:13    5:03    2:47    4:53    3:34    0:54                                                                 



Bane4  (5)                                 3.7 km  0 Hm   15 K          
                                1(35)   2(37)   3(42)   4(43)   5(55)   6(44)   7(46)   8(41)   9(61)  10(36)  11(32)  12(63)  13(57)  14(64) 
                               15(38)       M                                                                                                 

  1 Mads Vindegaard     21:41    2:02    2:50    4:29    5:03    6:21    7:57    9:30   10:35   12:41   13:30   16:24   18:13   18:56   20:09 
    FIF Hillerød Orie            2:02    0:48    1:39    0:34    1:18    1:36    1:33    1:05    2:06    0:49    2:54    1:49    0:43    1:13 
                                21:03   21:41                                                                                                 
                                 0:54    0:38                                                                                                 
  2 Sara Lykke Brinch   29:12    3:23    4:25    6:19    6:59    9:07   11:05   12:58   14:33   17:13   18:15   21:43   24:13   26:01   27:26 
    FIF Hillerød Orie            3:23    1:02    1:54    0:40    2:08    1:58    1:53    1:35    2:40    1:02    3:28    2:30    1:48    1:25 
                                28:29   29:12           23:25                                                                                 
                                 1:03    0:43             *40                                                                                 
  3 Hedvig Gydesen      30:54    3:02    3:59    5:59    6:33    8:10   11:07   12:45   14:22   21:01   21:46   24:50   26:28   27:19   29:14 
    OK Melfar                    3:02    0:57    2:00    0:34    1:37    2:57    1:38    1:37    6:39    0:45    3:04    1:38    0:51    1:55 
                                30:19   30:54                                                                                                 
                                 1:05    0:35                                                                                                 
  4 Gigi Sucksdorff     39:14    3:53    5:06    8:28    9:27   11:23   13:42   15:52   17:22   20:42   23:10   28:31   32:26   34:16   36:29 
    OK73                         3:53    1:13    3:22    0:59    1:56    2:19    2:10    1:30    3:20    2:28    5:21    3:55    1:50    2:13 
                                38:03   39:14                                                                                                 
                                 1:34    1:11                                                                                                 
  5 Hanne Frost         42:17    6:00    7:11   10:48   11:34   14:00   17:00   19:46   21:51   25:36   27:18   33:07   35:59   37:35   39:52 
    Farum OK                     6:00    1:11    3:37    0:46    2:26    3:00    2:46    2:05    3:45    1:42    5:49    2:52    1:36    2:17 
                                41:10   42:17                                                                                                 
                                 1:18    1:07                                                                                                 



Bane5  (2)                                 3.4 km  0 Hm   10 K          
                                1(65)   2(37)   3(67)   4(55)   5(46)   6(71)   7(61)   8(56)   9(58)  10(38)       M                         

  1 Theis Munktved      25:35    3:19    5:46    9:24   10:31   13:53   15:16   17:55   21:12   23:27   24:56   25:35                         
    Allerød OK                   3:19    2:27    3:38    1:07    3:22    1:23    2:39    3:17    2:15    1:29    0:39                         
  2 Frederik Erskov K   40:52    2:20    6:12   11:22   13:16   19:53   21:53   26:21   30:50   34:55   40:00   40:52                         
    OK Øst Birkerød              2:20    3:52    5:10    1:54    6:37    2:00    4:28    4:29    4:05    5:05    0:52                         



Bane6  (1)                                 3.4 km  0 Hm   11 K          
                                1(73)   2(56)   3(37)   4(67)   5(55)   6(44)   7(46)   8(71)   9(72)  10(58)  11(38)       M                 

  1 Mathilde Poulsen    26:52    0:46    2:19    4:04    9:30   10:42   12:57   14:48   16:16   18:56   24:04   26:03   26:52                 
    FIF Hillerød Orie            0:46    1:33    1:45    5:26    1:12    2:15    1:51    1:28    2:40    5:08    1:59    0:49